Monday, 12 November 2018
Total Entries: 54
Total Participants: 82
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Brad Vallette | 39:05 | 39:05 (1)
39:05 (1) | |
Ged Keane | 39:54 | 39:54 (2)
39:54 (2) | |
James Swann | 42:10 | 42:10 (3)
42:10 (3) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 42:44 | 42:44 (4)
42:44 (4) |
Jerry Markovic | 45:28 | 45:28 (5)
45:28 (5) | |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 46:49 | 46:49 (6)
46:49 (6) |
Florian Benz | 51:41 | 51:41 (7)
51:41 (7) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 52:17 | 52:17 (8)
52:17 (8) |
Jonathan Glanville | PO A | 53:29 | 53:29 (9)
53:29 (9) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 55:16 | 55:16 (10)
55:16 (10) |
Andrew Warden | BS A | DNF | 70:10
70:10 |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 38:30 | 38:30 (1)
38:30 (1) |
Rowena Woods | 46:20 | 46:20 (2)
46:20 (2) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Phil Walker | PO A | 39:00 | 39:00 (1)
39:00 (1) |
Ewen Thompson | 50:05 | 50:05 (2)
50:05 (2) | |
Sandeep Chandra | 53:55 | 53:55 (3)
53:55 (3) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 56:20 | 56:20 (4)
56:20 (4) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Etherington | PO A | 47:38 | 47:38 (1)
47:38 (1) |
Josh Etherington | 47:38 | 47:38 (1)
47:38 (1) | |
William Muscat | 47:40 | 47:40 (2)
47:40 (2) | |
Isaac Muscat | 47:40 | 47:40 (2)
47:40 (2) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Geoff Wood | PO A | 39:12 | 39:12 (1)
39:12 (1) |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 42:16 | 42:16 (2)
42:16 (2) |
Toby Wilson | GS A | 42:50 | 42:50 (3)
42:50 (3) |
Danny Haipola | BS A | 43:32 | 43:32 (4)
43:32 (4) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 47:56 | 47:56 (5)
47:56 (5) |
Garry Fry | RR A | 49:04 | 49:04 (6)
49:04 (6) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 44:19 | 44:19 (1)
44:19 (1) |
Entries: 5
Participants: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Brett Graham | 29:59 | 29:59 (1)
29:59 (1) | |
Sebastien Graham | 29:59 | 29:59 (1)
29:59 (1) | |
Natalie Shadwell | 41:02 | 41:02 (2)
41:02 (2) | |
Alistair Smith | 41:02 | 41:02 (2)
41:02 (2) | |
Oscar Wood | PO A | 45:08 | 45:08 (3)
45:08 (3) |
Alice Farquharson | 45:08 | 45:08 (3)
45:08 (3) | |
Carla Allmich-Ciara | 47:10 | 47:10 (4)
47:10 (4) | |
Gary Ciara | 47:10 | 47:10 (4)
47:10 (4) | |
Evan Leeson | 52:25 | 52:25 (5)
52:25 (5) | |
Oscar Leeson | 52:25 | 52:25 (5)
52:25 (5) | |
Natalia Taffs | 52:25 | 52:25 (5)
52:25 (5) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ash Synnott | 23:21 | 23:21 (1)
23:21 (1) | |
Angus Synnott | 23:21 | 23:21 (1)
23:21 (1) | |
Leo Synnott | 23:21 | 23:21 (1)
23:21 (1) | |
Shona Prince | 32:00 | 32:00 (2)
32:00 (2) | |
Ed Towner | 32:00 | 32:00 (2)
32:00 (2) | |
Christine Palmer | 46:03 | 46:03 (3)
46:03 (3) | |
Tom Palmer | 46:03 | 46:03 (3)
46:03 (3) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 60:32 | 60:32 (4)
60:32 (4) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 59:20 | 59:20 (2)
59:20 (2) |
Naveen Guntaka | 57:59 | 57:59 (1)
57:59 (1) | |
Geoff Barker | 61:14 | 61:14 (5)
61:14 (5) | |
John Harding | PO A | 60:00 | 60:00 (3)
60:00 (3) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | 60:53 | 60:53 (3)
60:53 (3) | |
Pat Miehtke | PO A | 59:59 | 59:59 (2)
59:59 (2) |
Catherine McCanon | 56:00 | 56:00 (1)
56:00 (1) | |
Monika Short | 61:14 | 61:14 (4)
61:14 (4) |
Entries: 11
Participants: 27
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 56:40 | 56:40 (7)
56:40 (7) |
Caroline Ballard | 56:40 | 56:40 (7)
56:40 (7) | |
Sue McDonald | 56:40 | 56:40 (7)
56:40 (7) | |
Karl Adamson | 56:48 | 56:48 (8)
56:48 (8) | |
Holly Adamson | 56:48 | 56:48 (8)
56:48 (8) | |
Marion Stokes | 57:02 | 57:02 (9)
57:02 (9) | |
Craig Stokes | 57:02 | 57:02 (9)
57:02 (9) | |
Richard Hill | 54:50 | 54:50 (6)
54:50 (6) | |
Christina Sanchez | 54:50 | 54:50 (6)
54:50 (6) | |
Jen Bright | 59:45 | 59:45 (11)
59:45 (11) | |
Laura Bright | 59:45 | 59:45 (11)
59:45 (11) | |
Daniel Bright | 59:45 | 59:45 (11)
59:45 (11) | |
Chris Butler | 50:25 | 50:25 (4)
50:25 (4) | |
Lucas Butler | 50:25 | 50:25 (4)
50:25 (4) | |
Isabel Butler | 50:25 | 50:25 (4)
50:25 (4) | |
Lachlan Butler | 50:25 | 50:25 (4)
50:25 (4) | |
Michael Carnahan | 53:05 | 53:05 (5)
53:05 (5) | |
Armaiti Carnahan | 53:05 | 53:05 (5)
53:05 (5) | |
Dingo Patrol | 49:15 | 49:15 (3)
49:15 (3) | |
Erin Armstrong | 49:15 | 49:15 (3)
49:15 (3) | |
Hawk Wallaby | 48:23 | 48:23 (2)
48:23 (2) | |
Ryan Bowman | 48:23 | 48:23 (2)
48:23 (2) | |
Laura Pound | 59:05 | 59:05 (10)
59:05 (10) | |
Trudy Vollebergin | 59:05 | 59:05 (10)
59:05 (10) | |
Greg Jolley | 28:21 | 28:21 (1)
28:21 (1) | |
Alexanda Jolley | 28:21 | 28:21 (1)
28:21 (1) | |
Elena Williams | 28:21 | 28:21 (1)
28:21 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime