ACT Street Series: Hackett

Monday, 21 May 2018
Total Entries: 36
Total Participants: 43
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 7


F
Martin DentRR A24:54
24:54 (1)
24:54 (1)
Florian Benz37:47
37:47 (2)
37:47 (2)
Zac NeedhamRR A38:12
38:12 (3)
38:12 (3)
Zac ZahariasBS A41:52
41:52 (4)
41:52 (4)
Aaron Marshall42:45
42:45 (5)
42:45 (5)
Fred Hayes47:52
47:52 (6)
47:52 (6)
Peter AntcliffBS A57:10
57:10 (7)
57:10 (7)

A: Women

Entries: 2


F
Shannon JonesAO A30:40
30:40 (1)
30:40 (1)
Isabella Comfort41:47
41:47 (2)
41:47 (2)

B: Men

Entries: 3


F
Richard Smyth33:20
33:20 (1)
33:20 (1)
Chris AndersenBS A38:23
38:23 (2)
38:23 (2)
Garry FryRR A57:00
57:00 (3)
57:00 (3)

B: Women

Entries: 2


F
Jessica Robson33:04
33:04 (1)
33:04 (1)
Amelia Walton38:47
38:47 (2)
38:47 (2)

B: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Tate NeedhamRR A57:20
57:20 (1)
57:20 (1)
Tamara NeedhamRR A57:20
57:20 (1)
57:20 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 5


F
Matt Shadwell24:45
24:45 (1)
24:45 (1)
Jonathan MillerBS A30:07
30:07 (2)
30:07 (2)
Geoff WoodPO A35:29
35:29 (3)
35:29 (3)
Bryant AllenPO A39:10
39:10 (4)
39:10 (4)
John SuominenWE A43:12
43:12 (5)
43:12 (5)

C: Women

Entries: 5


F
Ivy ProsserBS A32:25
32:25 (1)
32:25 (1)
Carol Masters35:00
35:00 (2)
35:00 (2)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A45:48
45:48 (3)
45:48 (3)
Louise RoseRR A46:05
46:05 (4)
46:05 (4)
Carla Allmich-Caira50:58
50:58 (5)
50:58 (5)

D: Men

Entries: 4


F
Nic Plunkett27:10
27:10 (1)
27:10 (1)
Ian ElzPO A30:49
30:49 (2)
30:49 (2)
Tristan Allmich35:22
35:22 (3)
35:22 (3)
Peter Palmer38:37
38:37 (4)
38:37 (4)

D: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 3


F
Kylie Smyth52:05
52:05 (1)
52:05 (1)
Jasmine Smyth52:05
52:05 (1)
52:05 (1)
Fergus Smyth52:05
52:05 (1)
52:05 (1)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 2


F
Keith FifieldRR A59:30
59:30 (2)
59:30 (2)
Geoff Barker55:30
55:30 (1)
55:30 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 1


F
Pat MiethkePO A58:00
58:00 (1)
58:00 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 3
Participants: 7


F
Kerrie CowanBS A58:50
58:50 (3)
58:50 (3)
Caroline Ballard58:50
58:50 (3)
58:50 (3)
Sue McDonald58:50
58:50 (3)
58:50 (3)
Helen Windle56:00
56:00 (2)
56:00 (2)
Cecilie Young56:00
56:00 (2)
56:00 (2)
Jack Palmer53:30
53:30 (1)
53:30 (1)
Jane Reynolds53:30
53:30 (1)
53:30 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime