Monday, 14 May 2018
Total Entries: 32
Total Participants: 43
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zac Needham | RR A | 34:19 | 34:19 (1)
34:19 (1) |
Kieran Macdonell | BS A | 37:10 | 37:10 (2)
37:10 (2) |
Jerry Markovic | 38:25 | 38:25 (3)
38:25 (3) | |
David Alder | 40:30 | 40:30 (4)
40:30 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tasmin Moran | BS A | 31:38 | 31:38 (1)
31:38 (1) |
Shannon Jones | AO A | 33:44 | 33:44 (2)
33:44 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Florian Benz | 30:40 | 30:40 (1)
30:40 (1) | |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 31:47 | 31:47 (2)
31:47 (2) |
Garry Fry | RR A | 58:59 | 58:59 (3)
58:59 (3) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelia Walton | 36:00 | 36:00 (1)
36:00 (1) | |
Maureen Walezak | 39:45 | 39:45 (2)
39:45 (2) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Brooke Penny | 49:02 | 49:02 (1)
49:02 (1) | |
Damien Penny | 49:02 | 49:02 (1)
49:02 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Geoff Wood | PO A | 32:20 | 32:20 (1)
32:20 (1) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 33:38 | 33:38 (2)
33:38 (2) |
John Suominen | WE A | 46:40 | 46:40 (3)
46:40 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Masters | 36:25 | 36:25 (1)
36:25 (1) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | WE A | 38:09 | 38:09 (2)
38:09 (2) |
Louise Rose | RR A | 45:00 | 45:00 (3)
45:00 (3) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 33:55 | 33:55 (1)
33:55 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 26:20 | 26:20 (1)
26:20 (1) |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 33:55 | 33:55 (2)
33:55 (2) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carla Allmich-Caira | 25:50 | 25:50 (1)
25:50 (1) | |
Tristan Allmich | 25:50 | 25:50 (1)
25:50 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 54:36 | 54:36 (2)
54:36 (2) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 56:50 | 56:50 (3)
56:50 (3) |
Geoff Barker | 49:50 | 49:50 (1)
49:50 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Monika Short | 49:45 | 49:45 (1)
49:45 (1) |
Entries: 6
Participants: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 59:30 | 59:30 (6)
59:30 (6) |
Sue McDonald | 59:30 | 59:30 (6)
59:30 (6) | |
Tamara Needham | RR A | 51:50 | 51:50 (1)
51:50 (1) |
Hind Needham | RR A | 51:50 | 51:50 (1)
51:50 (1) |
Caroline Petmarsh | 54:12 | 54:12 (4)
54:12 (4) | |
Rick Gallery | 54:12 | 54:12 (4)
54:12 (4) | |
Michael Carnahan | 55:23 | 55:23 (5)
55:23 (5) | |
Armaiti Carnahan | 55:23 | 55:23 (5)
55:23 (5) | |
Tamar Amichai | 53:19 | 53:19 (2)
53:19 (2) | |
Aurora Teitelbaum | 53:19 | 53:19 (2)
53:19 (2) | |
Sophie Teitelbaum | 53:19 | 53:19 (2)
53:19 (2) | |
Tova Teitelbaum | 53:19 | 53:19 (2)
53:19 (2) | |
Zadie Teitelbaum | 53:19 | 53:19 (2)
53:19 (2) | |
Jack Palmer | 53:35 | 53:35 (3)
53:35 (3) | |
Jane Reynolds | 53:35 | 53:35 (3)
53:35 (3) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime