ACT Street Series: Griffith

Monday, 14 May 2018
Total Entries: 32
Total Participants: 43
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 4


F
Zac NeedhamRR A34:19
34:19 (1)
34:19 (1)
Kieran MacdonellBS A37:10
37:10 (2)
37:10 (2)
Jerry Markovic38:25
38:25 (3)
38:25 (3)
David Alder40:30
40:30 (4)
40:30 (4)

A: Women

Entries: 2


F
Tasmin MoranBS A31:38
31:38 (1)
31:38 (1)
Shannon JonesAO A33:44
33:44 (2)
33:44 (2)

B: Men

Entries: 3


F
Florian Benz30:40
30:40 (1)
30:40 (1)
Jonathan RicksRR A31:47
31:47 (2)
31:47 (2)
Garry FryRR A58:59
58:59 (3)
58:59 (3)

B: Women

Entries: 2


F
Amelia Walton36:00
36:00 (1)
36:00 (1)
Maureen Walezak39:45
39:45 (2)
39:45 (2)

B: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Brooke Penny49:02
49:02 (1)
49:02 (1)
Damien Penny49:02
49:02 (1)
49:02 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 3


F
Geoff WoodPO A32:20
32:20 (1)
32:20 (1)
Bryant AllenPO A33:38
33:38 (2)
33:38 (2)
John SuominenWE A46:40
46:40 (3)
46:40 (3)

C: Women

Entries: 3


F
Carol Masters36:25
36:25 (1)
36:25 (1)
Elizabeth DunbarWE A38:09
38:09 (2)
38:09 (2)
Louise RoseRR A45:00
45:00 (3)
45:00 (3)

D: Men

Entries: 1


F
Michael TedeschiRR A33:55
33:55 (1)
33:55 (1)

D: Women

Entries: 2


F
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A26:20
26:20 (1)
26:20 (1)
Rebecca TedeschiRR A33:55
33:55 (2)
33:55 (2)

D: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Carla Allmich-Caira25:50
25:50 (1)
25:50 (1)
Tristan Allmich25:50
25:50 (1)
25:50 (1)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 3


F
Tate NeedhamRR A54:36
54:36 (2)
54:36 (2)
Keith FifieldRR A56:50
56:50 (3)
56:50 (3)
Geoff Barker49:50
49:50 (1)
49:50 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 1


F
Monika Short49:45
49:45 (1)
49:45 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 6
Participants: 15


F
Kerrie CowanBS A59:30
59:30 (6)
59:30 (6)
Sue McDonald59:30
59:30 (6)
59:30 (6)
Tamara NeedhamRR A51:50
51:50 (1)
51:50 (1)
Hind NeedhamRR A51:50
51:50 (1)
51:50 (1)
Caroline Petmarsh54:12
54:12 (4)
54:12 (4)
Rick Gallery54:12
54:12 (4)
54:12 (4)
Michael Carnahan55:23
55:23 (5)
55:23 (5)
Armaiti Carnahan55:23
55:23 (5)
55:23 (5)
Tamar Amichai53:19
53:19 (2)
53:19 (2)
Aurora Teitelbaum53:19
53:19 (2)
53:19 (2)
Sophie Teitelbaum53:19
53:19 (2)
53:19 (2)
Tova Teitelbaum53:19
53:19 (2)
53:19 (2)
Zadie Teitelbaum53:19
53:19 (2)
53:19 (2)
Jack Palmer53:35
53:35 (3)
53:35 (3)
Jane Reynolds53:35
53:35 (3)
53:35 (3)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime