ACT Street Series: Isaacs

Monday, 30 April 2018
Total Entries: 45
Total Participants: 59
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 7


F
Zac NeedhamRR A32:31
32:31 (1)
32:31 (1)
Jerry Markovic32:45
32:45 (2)
32:45 (2)
Tom Banks34:28
34:28 (3)
34:28 (3)
Florian Benz40:50
40:50 (4)
40:50 (4)
Tim Cochrane41:35
41:35 (5)
41:35 (5)
Tony SlatyerPO A46:30
46:30 (6)
46:30 (6)
Peter AntcliffBS A58:18
58:18 (7)
58:18 (7)

A: Women

Entries: 3


F
Shannon JonesAO A29:45
29:45 (1)
29:45 (1)
Keira Doherty40:20
40:20 (2)
40:20 (2)
Rebecca MintyRR A40:40
40:40 (3)
40:40 (3)

B: Men

Entries: 4


F
Jonathan RicksRR A30:20
30:20 (1)
30:20 (1)
Chris AndersenBS A31:08
31:08 (2)
31:08 (2)
Zac ZahariasBS A39:20
39:20 (3)
39:20 (3)
Tate NeedhamRR A48:30
48:30 (4)
48:30 (4)

B: Women

Entries: 2


F
Allison JonesRR A35:10
35:10 (1)
35:10 (1)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A55:40
55:40 (2)
55:40 (2)

B: Teams

Entries: 3
Participants: 7


F
Amelia Walton39:40
39:40 (1)
39:40 (1)
Jessica Schmitt39:40
39:40 (1)
39:40 (1)
Des Davis47:20
47:20 (2)
47:20 (2)
Fiona Harris47:20
47:20 (2)
47:20 (2)
Marcus Jackson47:20
47:20 (2)
47:20 (2)
Brooke Penny50:26
50:26 (3)
50:26 (3)
Damien Penny50:26
50:26 (3)
50:26 (3)

C: Men

Entries: 5


F
Jonathan MillerBS A30:01
30:01 (1)
30:01 (1)
Garry FryRR A33:06
33:06 (2)
33:06 (2)
Bryant AllenPO A38:20
38:20 (3)
38:20 (3)
John SuominenWE A48:00
48:00 (4)
48:00 (4)
Nagainy Pandhasikaz53:40
53:40 (5)
53:40 (5)

C: Women

Entries: 4


F
Maureen Walczak28:18
28:18 (1)
28:18 (1)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A40:00
40:00 (2)
40:00 (2)
Carol Masters44:55
44:55 (3)
44:55 (3)
Louise RoseRR A45:25
45:25 (4)
45:25 (4)

C: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Natalie Shadwell25:53
25:53 (1)
25:53 (1)
Alistair Smith25:53
25:53 (1)
25:53 (1)

D: Women

Entries: 1


F
Kathy Jack37:54
37:54 (1)
37:54 (1)

D: Teams

Entries: 3
Participants: 6


F
Carla Allmich-Caira23:54
23:54 (1)
23:54 (1)
Tristan Allmich23:54
23:54 (1)
23:54 (1)
Mark Sparshott25:15
25:15 (2)
25:15 (2)
Lucy Sparshott25:15
25:15 (2)
25:15 (2)
Rebecca TedeschiRR A32:30
32:30 (3)
32:30 (3)
Michael TedeschiRR A32:30
32:30 (3)
32:30 (3)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 4


F
Craig George56:20
56:20 (3)
56:20 (3)
Keith FifieldRR A52:12
52:12 (2)
52:12 (2)
Michael BurtRR A57:30
57:30 (4)
57:30 (4)
Geoff Barker52:00
52:00 (1)
52:00 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 3


F
Michelle Cochrane61:00
61:00 (3)
61:00 (3)
Nicole Low53:40
53:40 (2)
53:40 (2)
Monika Short52:50
52:50 (1)
52:50 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 5
Participants: 11


F
Amanda Dyson53:41
53:41 (4)
53:41 (4)
Maemike Panda53:41
53:41 (4)
53:41 (4)
Tamara NeedhamRR A51:39
51:39 (3)
51:39 (3)
Hind NeedhamRR A51:39
51:39 (3)
51:39 (3)
Jack Palmer54:00
54:00 (5)
54:00 (5)
Jane Reynolds54:00
54:00 (5)
54:00 (5)
Karla Cirant26:19
26:19 (1)
26:19 (1)
Neave Cirant26:19
26:19 (1)
26:19 (1)
Izzy Cirant26:19
26:19 (1)
26:19 (1)
William Squires38:30
38:30 (2)
38:30 (2)
Jeff Read38:30
38:30 (2)
38:30 (2)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime