ACT Midweek Series #2: Remembrance Park

Wednesday, 16 May 2018
Total Entries: 31
Total Participants: 32
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Orange 1: M: Masters (O1MM)

Entries: 13

1
133
2
134
3
135
4
136
5
137
6
140
7
139
8
138
9
142
10
144
11
143
12
145
13
119

F
John ScownAO A46:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:19 (1)
46:19 (1)
Wayne Gregson47:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:47 (2)
47:47 (2)
Tate NeedhamRR A48:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:57 (3)
48:57 (3)
Tony SlatyerPO A55:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:08 (4)
55:08 (4)
Steve Hewitson58:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:47 (5)
58:47 (5)
Tony GarrPO A59:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:57 (6)
59:57 (6)
Eric WainwrightRR A60:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60:14 (7)
60:14 (7)
Chris AndersenBS A60:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60:31 (8)
60:31 (8)
Keith FifieldRR A64:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64:18 (9)
64:18 (9)
Peter AntcliffBS A64:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64:54 (10)
64:54 (10)
Bryant AllenPO A66:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66:14 (11)
66:14 (11)
John Walker69:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69:41 (12)
69:41 (12)
John SuttonRR A72:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72:51 (13)
72:51 (13)

Orange 1: W: Open (O1WO)

Entries: 2

1
133
2
134
3
135
4
136
5
137
6
140
7
139
8
138
9
142
10
144
11
143
12
145
13
119

F
Tamsin MoranBS A34:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:46 (1)
34:46 (1)
Maureen Walezac72:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72:09 (2)
72:09 (2)

Orange 1: W: Masters (O1WM)

Entries: 1

1
133
2
134
3
135
4
136
5
137
6
140
7
139
8
138
9
142
10
144
11
143
12
145
13
119

F
Natalie O'RourkeRR A98:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
98:50 (1)
98:50 (1)

Orange 2: M: Masters (O2MM)

Entries: 11

1
133
2
141
3
134
4
138
5
142
6
144
7
143
8
145
9
119

F
Bill JonesRR A33:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:18 (1)
33:18 (1)
Jonathan MillerBS A35:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:22 (2)
35:22 (2)
Tim CoxPO A38:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:02 (3)
38:02 (3)
Geoffrey DabbBS A44:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:20 (4)
44:20 (4)
Bill MonaghanPO A45:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:17 (5)
45:17 (5)
John SuominenWE A49:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:03 (6)
49:03 (6)
Garry FryRR A51:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:10 (7)
51:10 (7)
Michael McAuliffePO A54:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:00 (8)
54:00 (8)
John HardingPO A54:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:19 (9)
54:19 (9)
Terry Donohoe61:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61:20 (10)
61:20 (10)
Robert MouattRR A63:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63:24 (11)
63:24 (11)

Orange 2: W: Masters (O2WM)

Entries: 3

1
133
2
141
3
134
4
138
5
142
6
144
7
143
8
145
9
119

F
Kay GrzadkaPO A51:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:14 (1)
51:14 (1)
Louise RoseRR A58:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:15 (2)
58:15 (2)
Ann SuttonRR A66:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66:00 (3)
66:00 (3)

Orange 2: Teams (O2Team)

Entries: 1
Participants: 2

1
133
2
141
3
134
4
138
5
142
6
144
7
143
8
145
9
119

F
Fiona WymerPO A55:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:18 (1)
55:18 (1)
Boyd WymerPO A55:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:18 (1)
55:18 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime