Monday, 26 February 2018
Total Entries: 102
Total Participants: 102
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 20
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
James Baile | 34:35 | 34:35 (1)
34:35 (1) | |
Shannon Jones | AO A | 35:31 | 35:31 (2)
35:31 (2) |
Geoff Stacey | 35:55 | 35:55 (3)
35:55 (3) | |
Zac Needham | RR A | 36:56 | 36:56 (4)
36:56 (4) |
David Alder | RR A | 37:10 | 37:10 (5)
37:10 (5) |
David Moore | 37:12 | 37:12 (6)
37:12 (6) | |
Clare Lonergan | BS A | 38:20 | 38:20 (7)
38:20 (7) |
Siqi Wu | 38:47 | 38:47 (8)
38:47 (8) | |
Tenzing Johnson | BS A | 39:04 | 39:04 (9)
39:04 (9) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 41:36 | 41:36 (10)
41:36 (10) |
Luke Melmoth | 42:35 | 42:35 (11)
42:35 (11) | |
Jonathan Glanville | PO A | 43:08 | 43:08 (12)
43:08 (12) |
Natalie Shadwell | 43:38 | 43:38 (13)
43:38 (13) | |
Alistair Smith | 43:57 | 43:57 (14)
43:57 (14) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 47:32 | 47:32 (15)
47:32 (15) |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 47:55 | 47:55 (16)
47:55 (16) |
Tony Slatyer | PO A | 48:51 | 48:51 (17)
48:51 (17) |
Andrew Warden | BS A | 49:08 | 49:08 (18)
49:08 (18) |
Andrew Hackwill | 52:11 | 52:11 (19)
52:11 (19) | |
Sarah Bishop | 53:12 | 53:12 (20)
53:12 (20) |
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Graham Fifield | 30:06 | 30:06 (1)
30:06 (1) | |
Ella Cuthbert | PO A | 33:14 | 33:14 (2)
33:14 (2) |
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 34:26 | 34:26 (3)
34:26 (3) |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 36:50 | 36:50 (4)
36:50 (4) |
Anthony Newman | 37:45 | 37:45 (5)
37:45 (5) | |
Ken Young | BS A | 41:43 | 41:43 (6)
41:43 (6) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 42:00 | 42:00 (7)
42:00 (7) |
Richard Smyth | 44:11 | 44:11 (8)
44:11 (8) | |
Phillip Sauer | 44:50 | 44:50 (9)
44:50 (9) | |
Tony Garr | PO A | 48:04 | 48:04 (10)
48:04 (10) |
Amelia Walton | 51:47 | 51:47 (11)
51:47 (11) | |
Jessica Schmitt | 51:47 | 51:47 (11)
51:47 (11) | |
Fred Hayes | 58:11 | 58:11 (12)
58:11 (12) |
Entries: 22
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Caitlin Young | BS A | 28:15 | 28:15 (1)
28:15 (1) |
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 29:33 | 29:33 (2)
29:33 (2) |
Tate Needham | RR A | 31:22 | 31:22 (3)
31:22 (3) |
David Jenkins | BS A | 33:36 | 33:36 (4)
33:36 (4) |
Garry Fry | RR A | 35:52 | 35:52 (5)
35:52 (5) |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 36:55 | 36:55 (6)
36:55 (6) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 37:00 | 37:00 (7)
37:00 (7) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 37:20 | 37:20 (8)
37:20 (8) |
Ivy Prosser | 39:54 | 39:54 (9)
39:54 (9) | |
Elise Roberts | 42:57 | 42:57 (10)
42:57 (10) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 43:24 | 43:24 (11)
43:24 (11) |
John Suominen | WE A | 43:48 | 43:48 (12)
43:48 (12) |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 43:49 | 43:49 (13)
43:49 (13) |
Craig Johnson | 47:43 | 47:43 (14)
47:43 (14) | |
Max Johnson | 47:43 | 47:43 (14)
47:43 (14) | |
Seb Leigh | 47:43 | 47:43 (14)
47:43 (14) | |
Nic Plunkett-Cole | 47:50 | 47:50 (15)
47:50 (15) | |
Tarina Sutherland | 47:54 | 47:54 (16)
47:54 (16) | |
Kerry Dickie | 50:08 | 50:08 (17)
50:08 (17) | |
Jo Haynes | 50:08 | 50:08 (17)
50:08 (17) | |
Louise Rose | RR A | 51:06 | 51:06 (18)
51:06 (18) |
Kylie Smyth | 71:14 | 71:14 (19)
71:14 (19) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ann Ingwersen | PO A | 23:48 | 23:48 (1)
23:48 (1) |
Jennifer Webb | 23:50 | 23:50 (2)
23:50 (2) | |
Alan Thompson | RR A | 25:10 | 25:10 (3)
25:10 (3) |
James Gao | 28:46 | 28:46 (4)
28:46 (4) | |
Shan Gao | 28:46 | 28:46 (4)
28:46 (4) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 30:18 | 30:18 (5)
30:18 (5) |
Jane Tedeschi | 30:18 | 30:18 (5)
30:18 (5) | |
Lyn Alder | RR A | 37:15 | 37:15 (6)
37:15 (6) |
Peter Palmer | 37:32 | 37:32 (7)
37:32 (7) | |
Ken Johnson | 48:30 | 48:30 (8)
48:30 (8) |
Entries: 36
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Henry Johnson | 46:10 | 46:10 (1)
46:10 (1) | |
Jodie Bradby | 46:10 | 46:10 (1)
46:10 (1) | |
Geoff Barker | 47:18 | 47:18 (2)
47:18 (2) | |
Liam Broughton | BS A | 49:15 | 49:15 (3)
49:15 (3) |
Jackson Broughton | BS A | 49:15 | 49:15 (3)
49:15 (3) |
Shelley Dorey | BS A | 49:15 | 49:15 (3)
49:15 (3) |
Jeff Moss | 50:22 | 50:22 (4)
50:22 (4) | |
Karen Moss | 50:22 | 50:22 (4)
50:22 (4) | |
Jeff Popple | 52:48 | 52:48 (5)
52:48 (5) | |
Michael Popple | 52:48 | 52:48 (5)
52:48 (5) | |
Fletcher Moss | 53:30 | 53:30 (6)
53:30 (6) | |
Michael Carnahan | 56:28 | 56:28 (7)
56:28 (7) | |
Armaiti Carnahan | 56:28 | 56:28 (7)
56:28 (7) | |
Rachelle MacDonald | 56:49 | 56:49 (8)
56:49 (8) | |
Lachlan MacDonald | 56:49 | 56:49 (8)
56:49 (8) | |
Finn MacDonald | 56:49 | 56:49 (8)
56:49 (8) | |
Joseph Ling | 57:11 | 57:11 (9)
57:11 (9) | |
Lilian Kenny | 57:11 | 57:11 (9)
57:11 (9) | |
Madeleine Ling | 57:11 | 57:11 (9)
57:11 (9) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 57:20 | 57:20 (10)
57:20 (10) |
Bruce Barnett | BS A | 57:21 | 57:21 (11)
57:21 (11) |
Tamara Needham | RR A | 57:48 | 57:48 (12)
57:48 (12) |
Hind Needham | RR A | 57:48 | 57:48 (12)
57:48 (12) |
Caroline Ballard | 58:19 | 58:19 (13)
58:19 (13) | |
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 58:19 | 58:19 (13)
58:19 (13) |
Sue McDonald | 58:19 | 58:19 (13)
58:19 (13) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 59:04 | 59:04 (14)
59:04 (14) |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 59:09 | 59:09 (15)
59:09 (15) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 59:21 | 59:21 (16)
59:21 (16) |
Michelle Cochrane | 59:59 | 59:59 (17)
59:59 (17) | |
Jack Palmer | 60:44 | 60:44 (18)
60:44 (18) | |
Jane Reynolds | 60:44 | 60:44 (18)
60:44 (18) | |
Nina Westenraad | 61:00 | 61:00 (19)
61:00 (19) | |
Mel Keller-Tabere | 61:00 | 61:00 (19)
61:00 (19) | |
Lani Wagner | 61:00 | 61:00 (19)
61:00 (19) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 64:55 | 64:55 (20)
64:55 (20) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Poland | BS A | DNF | - - |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime