ACT Street Series: Hackett

Monday, 26 February 2018
Total Entries: 80
Total Participants: 102
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 16


F
James Baile34:35
34:35 (1)
34:35 (1)
Geoff Stacey35:55
35:55 (2)
35:55 (2)
Zac NeedhamRR A36:56
36:56 (3)
36:56 (3)
David AlderRR A37:10
37:10 (4)
37:10 (4)
David Moore37:12
37:12 (5)
37:12 (5)
Siqi Wu38:47
38:47 (6)
38:47 (6)
Tenzing JohnsonBS A39:04
39:04 (7)
39:04 (7)
Jonathan RicksRR A41:36
41:36 (8)
41:36 (8)
Luke Melmoth42:35
42:35 (9)
42:35 (9)
Jonathan GlanvillePO A43:08
43:08 (10)
43:08 (10)
Alistair Smith43:57
43:57 (11)
43:57 (11)
Peter AntcliffBS A47:32
47:32 (12)
47:32 (12)
Zac ZahariasBS A47:55
47:55 (13)
47:55 (13)
Tony SlatyerPO A48:51
48:51 (14)
48:51 (14)
Andrew WardenBS A49:08
49:08 (15)
49:08 (15)
Andrew Hackwill52:11
52:11 (16)
52:11 (16)

A: Women

Entries: 4


F
Shannon JonesAO A35:31
35:31 (1)
35:31 (1)
Clare LonerganBS A38:20
38:20 (2)
38:20 (2)
Natalie Shadwell43:38
43:38 (3)
43:38 (3)
Sarah Bishop53:12
53:12 (4)
53:12 (4)

B: Men

Entries: 9


F
Graham Fifield30:06
30:06 (1)
30:06 (1)
Andrew JohnsonBS A34:26
34:26 (2)
34:26 (2)
Chris AndersenBS A36:50
36:50 (3)
36:50 (3)
Anthony Newman37:45
37:45 (4)
37:45 (4)
Ken YoungBS A41:43
41:43 (5)
41:43 (5)
Richard Smyth44:11
44:11 (6)
44:11 (6)
Phillip Sauer44:50
44:50 (7)
44:50 (7)
Tony GarrPO A48:04
48:04 (8)
48:04 (8)
Fred Hayes58:11
58:11 (9)
58:11 (9)

B: Women

Entries: 2


F
Ella CuthbertPO A33:14
33:14 (1)
33:14 (1)
Carol HardingBS A42:00
42:00 (2)
42:00 (2)

B: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Amelia Walton51:47
51:47 (1)
51:47 (1)
Jessica Schmitt51:47
51:47 (1)
51:47 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 7


F
Tate NeedhamRR A31:22
31:22 (1)
31:22 (1)
David JenkinsBS A33:36
33:36 (2)
33:36 (2)
Garry FryRR A35:52
35:52 (3)
35:52 (3)
Geoff WoodPO A37:00
37:00 (4)
37:00 (4)
Bryant AllenPO A37:20
37:20 (5)
37:20 (5)
John SuominenWE A43:48
43:48 (6)
43:48 (6)
Alex RicksRR A43:49
43:49 (7)
43:49 (7)

C: Women

Entries: 10


F
Caitlin YoungBS A28:15
28:15 (1)
28:15 (1)
Ellen JohnsonBS A29:33
29:33 (2)
29:33 (2)
Valerie BarkerBS A36:55
36:55 (3)
36:55 (3)
Ivy Prosser39:54
39:54 (4)
39:54 (4)
Elise Roberts42:57
42:57 (5)
42:57 (5)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A43:24
43:24 (6)
43:24 (6)
Nic Plunkett-Cole47:50
47:50 (7)
47:50 (7)
Tarina Sutherland47:54
47:54 (8)
47:54 (8)
Louise RoseRR A51:06
51:06 (9)
51:06 (9)
Kylie Smyth71:14
71:14 (10)
71:14 (10)

C: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 5


F
Craig Johnson47:43
47:43 (1)
47:43 (1)
Max Johnson47:43
47:43 (1)
47:43 (1)
Seb Leigh47:43
47:43 (1)
47:43 (1)
Kerry Dickie50:08
50:08 (2)
50:08 (2)
Jo Haynes50:08
50:08 (2)
50:08 (2)

D: Men

Entries: 3


F
Alan ThompsonRR A25:10
25:10 (1)
25:10 (1)
Peter Palmer37:32
37:32 (2)
37:32 (2)
Ken Johnson48:30
48:30 (3)
48:30 (3)

D: Women

Entries: 3


F
Ann IngwersenPO A23:48
23:48 (1)
23:48 (1)
Jennifer Webb23:50
23:50 (2)
23:50 (2)
Lyn AlderRR A37:15
37:15 (3)
37:15 (3)

D: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
James Gao28:46
28:46 (1)
28:46 (1)
Shan Gao28:46
28:46 (1)
28:46 (1)
Michael TedeschiRR A30:18
30:18 (2)
30:18 (2)
Jane Tedeschi30:18
30:18 (2)
30:18 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 6


F
Bruce BarnettBS A57:21
57:21 (3)
57:21 (3)
Keith FifieldRR A59:21
59:21 (5)
59:21 (5)
Michael BurtRR A59:04
59:04 (4)
59:04 (4)
Geoff Barker47:18
47:18 (1)
47:18 (1)
Eric WainwrightRR A64:55
64:55 (6)
64:55 (6)
Fletcher Moss53:30
53:30 (2)
53:30 (2)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 3


F
Michelle Cochrane59:59
59:59 (3)
59:59 (3)
Pat MiethkePO A57:20
57:20 (1)
57:20 (1)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A59:09
59:09 (2)
59:09 (2)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 11
Participants: 27


F
Caroline Ballard58:19
58:19 (9)
58:19 (9)
Kerrie CowanBS A58:19
58:19 (9)
58:19 (9)
Sue McDonald58:19
58:19 (9)
58:19 (9)
Jeff Moss50:22
50:22 (3)
50:22 (3)
Karen Moss50:22
50:22 (3)
50:22 (3)
Tamara NeedhamRR A57:48
57:48 (8)
57:48 (8)
Hind NeedhamRR A57:48
57:48 (8)
57:48 (8)
Henry Johnson46:10
46:10 (1)
46:10 (1)
Jodie Bradby46:10
46:10 (1)
46:10 (1)
Jeff Popple52:48
52:48 (4)
52:48 (4)
Michael Popple52:48
52:48 (4)
52:48 (4)
Finn MacDonald56:49
56:49 (6)
56:49 (6)
Lachlan MacDonald56:49
56:49 (6)
56:49 (6)
Rachelle MacDonald56:49
56:49 (6)
56:49 (6)
Jack Palmer60:44
60:44 (10)
60:44 (10)
Jane Reynolds60:44
60:44 (10)
60:44 (10)
Nina Westenraad61:00
61:00 (11)
61:00 (11)
Mel Keller-Tabere61:00
61:00 (11)
61:00 (11)
Lani Wagner61:00
61:00 (11)
61:00 (11)
Michael Carnahan56:28
56:28 (5)
56:28 (5)
Armaiti Carnahan56:28
56:28 (5)
56:28 (5)
Joseph Ling57:11
57:11 (7)
57:11 (7)
Lilian Kenny57:11
57:11 (7)
57:11 (7)
Madeleine Ling57:11
57:11 (7)
57:11 (7)
Liam BroughtonBS A49:15
49:15 (2)
49:15 (2)
Jackson BroughtonBS A49:15
49:15 (2)
49:15 (2)
Shelley DoreyBS A49:15
49:15 (2)
49:15 (2)

Bike: All

Entries: 1


F
David PolandBS ADNF
-
-

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime