ACT Street Series: Deakin

Monday, 12 March 2018
Total Entries: 42
Total Participants: 54
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 10


F
Matthew PurcellGS A35:40
35:40 (1)
35:40 (1)
Geoff Stacey35:40
35:40 (1)
35:40 (1)
David Alder39:55
39:55 (2)
39:55 (2)
Andrew Hackwill41:45
41:45 (3)
41:45 (3)
Ged Keane42:15
42:15 (4)
42:15 (4)
Jon GlanvillePO A45:00
45:00 (5)
45:00 (5)
Peter AntcliffBS A45:30
45:30 (6)
45:30 (6)
Zac ZahariasBS A46:30
46:30 (7)
46:30 (7)
Hugh JorgensenRR A46:40
46:40 (8)
46:40 (8)
Josh Cockerll56:30
56:30 (9)
56:30 (9)

B: Men

Entries: 3


F
Florian Benz34:15
34:15 (1)
34:15 (1)
Chris AndersenBS A34:45
34:45 (2)
34:45 (2)
Geoff WoodPO A37:50
37:50 (3)
37:50 (3)

B: Women

Entries: 1


F
Des Davis65:00
65:00 (1)
65:00 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 3


F
Phil WalkerPO A26:10
26:10 (1)
26:10 (1)
Bryant AllenPO A36:10
36:10 (2)
36:10 (2)
John SuominenWE A51:30
51:30 (3)
51:30 (3)

C: Women

Entries: 5


F
Tracey White32:00
32:00 (1)
32:00 (1)
Jennifer WebbAO A34:48
34:48 (2)
34:48 (2)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A41:40
41:40 (3)
41:40 (3)
Carol Masters42:25
42:25 (4)
42:25 (4)
Jane BarnettBS A47:30
47:30 (5)
47:30 (5)

D: Men

Entries: 5


F
Roger EdwardsWE A22:20
22:20 (1)
22:20 (1)
Alan ThompsonRR A30:30
30:30 (2)
30:30 (2)
Ed Towner31:10
31:10 (3)
31:10 (3)
Ian ElzPO A32:10
32:10 (4)
32:10 (4)
Hermann WehnerWE A50:00
50:00 (5)
50:00 (5)

D: Women

Entries: 3


F
Rebecca TedeschiRR A27:00
27:00 (1)
27:00 (1)
Ann IngwersenPO A32:40
32:40 (2)
32:40 (2)
Lyn Alder37:40
37:40 (3)
37:40 (3)

D: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 3


F
James Gao25:05
25:05 (1)
25:05 (1)
Shan Gao25:05
25:05 (1)
25:05 (1)
Fan Xiang25:05
25:05 (1)
25:05 (1)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 3


F
Geoff Barker51:00
51:00 (1)
51:00 (1)
John HardingRR A58:30
58:30 (2)
58:30 (2)
Nikolaus ElzRR A59:30
59:30 (3)
59:30 (3)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 1


F
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A56:40
56:40 (1)
56:40 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 6
Participants: 16


F
Karen Moss55:45
55:45 (2)
55:45 (2)
Fletcher Moss55:45
55:45 (2)
55:45 (2)
Jeff Popple54:30
54:30 (1)
54:30 (1)
Michael Popple54:30
54:30 (1)
54:30 (1)
Sarah Callaway60:10
60:10 (5)
60:10 (5)
Elise Roberts60:10
60:10 (5)
60:10 (5)
Aurelie Leane56:00
56:00 (3)
56:00 (3)
Arlan Leane56:00
56:00 (3)
56:00 (3)
Elodie Leane56:00
56:00 (3)
56:00 (3)
Adam Leane56:00
56:00 (3)
56:00 (3)
Rose Leane56:00
56:00 (3)
56:00 (3)
Jack Palmer57:30
57:30 (4)
57:30 (4)
Jane Reynolds57:30
57:30 (4)
57:30 (4)
Maria Rayapor57:30
57:30 (4)
57:30 (4)
Michael Carnahan62:00
62:00 (6)
62:00 (6)
Armaiti Carnahan62:00
62:00 (6)
62:00 (6)

Bike: All

Entries: 1


F
David PolandBS A26:05
26:05 (1)
26:05 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime