ACT Street Series: Kambah East

Monday, 05 March 2018
Total Entries: 59
Total Participants: 69
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 13


F
Geoff Stacey39:43
39:43 (1)
39:43 (1)
Graham Fifield40:58
40:58 (2)
40:58 (2)
Matthew PurcellGS A42:14
42:14 (3)
42:14 (3)
Leigh Dickie42:21
42:21 (4)
42:21 (4)
Ged Keane43:39
43:39 (5)
43:39 (5)
David AlderRR A44:42
44:42 (6)
44:42 (6)
Jerry Markovic46:05
46:05 (7)
46:05 (7)
Tenzing JohnsonBS A46:45
46:45 (8)
46:45 (8)
Zac NeedhamRR A48:02
48:02 (9)
48:02 (9)
Andrew Hackwill48:04
48:04 (10)
48:04 (10)
Alistair Smith48:25
48:25 (11)
48:25 (11)
Jonathan GlanvillePO A49:14
49:14 (12)
49:14 (12)
Peter AntcliffBS A55:12
55:12 (13)
55:12 (13)

A: Women

Entries: 2


F
Shannon JonesAO A38:59
38:59 (1)
38:59 (1)
Natalie Shadwell48:29
48:29 (2)
48:29 (2)

B: Men

Entries: 7


F
Mark Sparshott33:54
33:54 (1)
33:54 (1)
Andrew JohnsonBS A38:14
38:14 (2)
38:14 (2)
Jonathan RicksRR A38:55
38:55 (3)
38:55 (3)
Tate NeedhamRR A39:32
39:32 (4)
39:32 (4)
Florian Benz42:43
42:43 (5)
42:43 (5)
Craig Johnson56:10
56:10 (6)
56:10 (6)
Josh Cockerill57:18
57:18 (7)
57:18 (7)

B: Women

Entries: 1


F
Parissa Poulis64:08
64:08 (1)
64:08 (1)

B: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Amelia Walton56:17
56:17 (1)
56:17 (1)
Jessica Schmitt56:17
56:17 (1)
56:17 (1)
Rohan de Rooy56:54
56:54 (2)
56:54 (2)
Jason de Rooy56:54
56:54 (2)
56:54 (2)

C: Men

Entries: 6


F
Tony GarrPO A35:04
35:04 (1)
35:04 (1)
Geoff WoodPO A35:44
35:44 (2)
35:44 (2)
Garry FryRR A40:26
40:26 (3)
40:26 (3)
Bryant AllenPO A41:30
41:30 (4)
41:30 (4)
David JenkinsBS A44:50
44:50 (5)
44:50 (5)
John SuominenWE A51:13
51:13 (6)
51:13 (6)

C: Women

Entries: 3


F
Elizabeth DunbarPO A47:39
47:39 (1)
47:39 (1)
Louise RoseRR A50:55
50:55 (2)
50:55 (2)
Carol MastersRR A52:10
52:10 (3)
52:10 (3)

C: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
David Quayle41:18
41:18 (1)
41:18 (1)
Laurie Quayle41:18
41:18 (1)
41:18 (1)
Hind NeedhamRR A53:40
53:40 (2)
53:40 (2)
Tamara NeedhamRR A53:40
53:40 (2)
53:40 (2)

D: Men

Entries: 7


F
Roger EdwardsWE A24:20
24:20 (1)
24:20 (1)
John SpoonerPO A30:34
30:34 (2)
30:34 (2)
Ed Towner31:50
31:50 (3)
31:50 (3)
Max Johnson34:28
34:28 (4)
34:28 (4)
Peter Palmer36:26
36:26 (5)
36:26 (5)
Henry Johnson36:48
36:48 (6)
36:48 (6)
Hermann WehnerWE A49:31
49:31 (7)
49:31 (7)

D: Women

Entries: 3


F
Jennifer WebbAO A24:36
24:36 (1)
24:36 (1)
Ann IngwersenPO A30:11
30:11 (2)
30:11 (2)
Jodie Bradby37:42
37:42 (3)
37:42 (3)

D: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Michael TedeschiRR A37:54
37:54 (1)
37:54 (1)
Rebecca TedeschiRR A37:54
37:54 (1)
37:54 (1)
Jack Palmer56:45
56:45 (2)
56:45 (2)
Jane Reynolds56:45
56:45 (2)
56:45 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 4


F
Michael BurtRR A57:28
57:28 (2)
57:28 (2)
Keith FifieldRR A61:01
61:01 (3)
61:01 (3)
Eric WainwrightRR A65:55
65:55 (4)
65:55 (4)
John HardingPO A47:55
47:55 (1)
47:55 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 3


F
Pat MiethkePO A57:04
57:04 (2)
57:04 (2)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A63:20
63:20 (3)
63:20 (3)
Kamini Reddy48:47
48:47 (1)
48:47 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 3
Participants: 7


F
Caroline Ballard61:41
61:41 (3)
61:41 (3)
Kerrie CowanBS A61:41
61:41 (3)
61:41 (3)
Sue MacDonald61:41
61:41 (3)
61:41 (3)
David Just51:26
51:26 (1)
51:26 (1)
Dorothy Gunner51:26
51:26 (1)
51:26 (1)
Michael Popple54:55
54:55 (2)
54:55 (2)
Jeff Popple54:55
54:55 (2)
54:55 (2)

Bike: All

Entries: 1


F
David PolandBS A36:00
36:00 (1)
36:00 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime