ACT Street Series: Googong

Monday, 19 February 2018
Total Entries: 62
Total Participants: 77
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 12


F
Martin DentRR A32:00
32:00 (1)
32:00 (1)
Graham Fifield39:35
39:35 (2)
39:35 (2)
Geoff Stacey41:35
41:35 (3)
41:35 (3)
David AlderRR A44:20
44:20 (4)
44:20 (4)
Zac NeedhamRR A45:20
45:20 (5)
45:20 (5)
Noah PolandBS A45:20
45:20 (5)
45:20 (5)
Jerry Markovic46:05
46:05 (6)
46:05 (6)
Jonathan RicksRR A46:10
46:10 (7)
46:10 (7)
Brad Vallette46:25
46:25 (8)
46:25 (8)
Jon GlanvillePO A50:15
50:15 (9)
50:15 (9)
Josh Cockerill58:05
58:05 (10)
58:05 (10)
Peter AntcliffBS A59:10
59:10 (11)
59:10 (11)

A: Women

Entries: 1


F
Shannon JonesAO A39:35
39:35 (1)
39:35 (1)

B: Men

Entries: 8


F
Andrew Hackwill35:35
35:35 (1)
35:35 (1)
Chris AndersenBS A37:49
37:49 (2)
37:49 (2)
Luke Melmeth38:48
38:48 (3)
38:48 (3)
Florian Benz39:25
39:25 (4)
39:25 (4)
Geoff WoodPO A39:45
39:45 (5)
39:45 (5)
Tony GarrPO A43:42
43:42 (6)
43:42 (6)
Tony SlatyerPO A47:50
47:50 (7)
47:50 (7)
Phillip Saver49:05
49:05 (8)
49:05 (8)

B: Women

Entries: 1


F
Toni BrownBS A46:40
46:40 (1)
46:40 (1)

B: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Amelia Walton44:10
44:10 (1)
44:10 (1)
Jessica Schmitt44:10
44:10 (1)
44:10 (1)
Royce Smith56:25
56:25 (2)
56:25 (2)
Michelle Wells56:25
56:25 (2)
56:25 (2)

C: Men

Entries: 9


F
Bill JonesRR A34:12
34:12 (1)
34:12 (1)
Jonathan MillerBS A34:50
34:50 (2)
34:50 (2)
David JenkinsBS A35:18
35:18 (3)
35:18 (3)
Tate NeedhamRR A36:11
36:11 (4)
36:11 (4)
Alex RicksRR A38:47
38:47 (5)
38:47 (5)
Bryant AllenPO A43:00
43:00 (6)
43:00 (6)
Garry FryRR A45:15
45:15 (7)
45:15 (7)
John SuominenWE A46:00
46:00 (8)
46:00 (8)
Darren Ross46:20
46:20 (9)
46:20 (9)

C: Women

Entries: 9


F
Carol MastersRR A43:55
43:55 (1)
43:55 (1)
Valerie BarkerBS A44:25
44:25 (2)
44:25 (2)
Jane BarnettBS A46:30
46:30 (3)
46:30 (3)
Jgo Chen46:35
46:35 (4)
46:35 (4)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A46:50
46:50 (5)
46:50 (5)
Louise RoseRR A47:55
47:55 (6)
47:55 (6)
Judy Tran48:50
48:50 (7)
48:50 (7)
Tarina Sutherland51:30
51:30 (8)
51:30 (8)
Hind NeedhamRR A53:40
53:40 (9)
53:40 (9)

C: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 3


F
Rebecca Olsen52:35
52:35 (1)
52:35 (1)
Jess Olsen52:35
52:35 (1)
52:35 (1)
Melissa Olsen52:35
52:35 (1)
52:35 (1)

D: Men

Entries: 2


F
Alan ThompsonRR A30:00
30:00 (1)
30:00 (1)
Peter Palmer40:00
40:00 (2)
40:00 (2)

D: Women

Entries: 2


F
Karla Cirant28:15
28:15 (1)
28:15 (1)
Lyn AlderRR A37:45
37:45 (2)
37:45 (2)

D: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
James Gao43:40
43:40 (1)
43:40 (1)
Shan Gao43:40
43:40 (1)
43:40 (1)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 3


F
Michael BurtRR A56:55
56:55 (1)
56:55 (1)
Keith FifieldRR A57:00
57:00 (2)
57:00 (2)
John HardingPO A59:00
59:00 (3)
59:00 (3)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 3


F
Michelle Cochrane64:50
64:50 (3)
64:50 (3)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A57:15
57:15 (1)
57:15 (1)
Pat MiethkePO A61:50
61:50 (2)
61:50 (2)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 7
Participants: 17


F
Alan Edwards45:15
45:15 (1)
45:15 (1)
Lyn Edwards45:15
45:15 (1)
45:15 (1)
Sarah Edwards45:15
45:15 (1)
45:15 (1)
Amy Edwards45:15
45:15 (1)
45:15 (1)
Kerri-Lee Beck56:40
56:40 (6)
56:40 (6)
Family1 Beck56:40
56:40 (6)
56:40 (6)
Michael Popple51:05
51:05 (4)
51:05 (4)
Jeff Popple51:05
51:05 (4)
51:05 (4)
Armaiti Carnahan48:05
48:05 (3)
48:05 (3)
Michael Carnahan48:05
48:05 (3)
48:05 (3)
Jack Palmer54:15
54:15 (5)
54:15 (5)
Jane Reynolds54:15
54:15 (5)
54:15 (5)
Phill Clark45:50
45:50 (2)
45:50 (2)
Nicole Clark45:50
45:50 (2)
45:50 (2)
Zac Clark45:50
45:50 (2)
45:50 (2)
Jack Haley60:00
60:00 (7)
60:00 (7)
Viv Haley60:00
60:00 (7)
60:00 (7)

Bike: All

Entries: 1


F
David PolandBS A30:14
30:14 (1)
30:14 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime