ACT Street Series: Florey

Monday, 12 February 2018
Total Entries: 68
Total Participants: 82
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 14


F
Martin DentRR A31:29
31:29 (1)
31:29 (1)
Geoff Stacey40:10
40:10 (2)
40:10 (2)
Graham Fifield43:20
43:20 (3)
43:20 (3)
Brad Vallette43:45
43:45 (4)
43:45 (4)
Alistair Smith46:28
46:28 (5)
46:28 (5)
Jerry Markovic46:40
46:40 (6)
46:40 (6)
David AlderRR A47:28
47:28 (7)
47:28 (7)
Ged Keane47:40
47:40 (8)
47:40 (8)
Jonathan RicksRR A49:58
49:58 (9)
49:58 (9)
Fred Hayes50:15
50:15 (10)
50:15 (10)
Andrew WardenBS A52:16
52:16 (11)
52:16 (11)
Zac ZahariasBS A56:27
56:27 (12)
56:27 (12)
Peter AntcliffBS A57:55
57:55 (13)
57:55 (13)
No Name No Name59:35
59:35 (14)
59:35 (14)

A: Women

Entries: 3


F
Shannon JonesAO A40:10
40:10 (1)
40:10 (1)
Natalie Shadwell46:30
46:30 (2)
46:30 (2)
Isabella Comfort47:35
47:35 (3)
47:35 (3)

B: Men

Entries: 4


F
Tony SlatyerPO A42:11
42:11 (1)
42:11 (1)
Andrew Hackwill44:30
44:30 (2)
44:30 (2)
Zac NeedhamRR A57:15
57:15 (3)
57:15 (3)
Kerry Dickie66:39
66:39 (4)
66:39 (4)

B: Women

Entries: 3


F
Caitlin YoungBS A44:40
44:40 (1)
44:40 (1)
Carol HardingBS A45:55
45:55 (2)
45:55 (2)
Rachel SlatyerPO A49:55
49:55 (3)
49:55 (3)

B: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Amelia Watson51:25
51:25 (1)
51:25 (1)
Jessica Schmitt51:25
51:25 (1)
51:25 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 11


F
Tony GarrPO A32:56
32:56 (1)
32:56 (1)
Jonathan MillerBS A39:30
39:30 (2)
39:30 (2)
Tate NeedhamRR A39:45
39:45 (3)
39:45 (3)
Jason Schiemer40:26
40:26 (4)
40:26 (4)
Geoff WoodPO A40:30
40:30 (5)
40:30 (5)
Alex RicksRR A41:18
41:18 (6)
41:18 (6)
Andrew CheffersWE A42:25
42:25 (7)
42:25 (7)
Phillip Saver42:44
42:44 (8)
42:44 (8)
Bryant AllenPO A45:20
45:20 (9)
45:20 (9)
David HoggPO A49:40
49:40 (10)
49:40 (10)
John SuominenWE A59:30
59:30 (11)
59:30 (11)

C: Women

Entries: 4


F
Sue GarrPO A41:55
41:55 (1)
41:55 (1)
Maxine Montaigne47:45
47:45 (2)
47:45 (2)
Caroline MastersRR A49:02
49:02 (3)
49:02 (3)
Kylie Smyth56:40
56:40 (4)
56:40 (4)

D: Men

Entries: 2


F
Peter Palmer43:35
43:35 (1)
43:35 (1)
Ed Towner44:05
44:05 (2)
44:05 (2)

D: Women

Entries: 4


F
Ann IngwersenPO A29:50
29:50 (1)
29:50 (1)
Caroline Christenson41:13
41:13 (2)
41:13 (2)
Lyn AlderRR A45:30
45:30 (3)
45:30 (3)
Tarina Sutherland55:14
55:14 (4)
55:14 (4)

D: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
James Gao29:06
29:06 (1)
29:06 (1)
Shan Gao29:06
29:06 (1)
29:06 (1)
Michael TedeschiRR A36:09
36:09 (2)
36:09 (2)
Rebecca TedeschiRR A36:09
36:09 (2)
36:09 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 6


F
Stephen GoggsRR A52:35
52:35 (1)
52:35 (1)
Keith FifieldRR A58:20
58:20 (4)
58:20 (4)
Eric WainwrightRR A62:03
62:03 (5)
62:03 (5)
Geoff Barker56:48
56:48 (3)
56:48 (3)
Nikolaus ElzPO A64:08
64:08 (6)
64:08 (6)
John HardingPO A56:15
56:15 (2)
56:15 (2)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 3


F
Michelle Cochrane60:15
60:15 (3)
60:15 (3)
Pat MiethkePO A58:00
58:00 (1)
58:00 (1)
Kelly YoungBS A58:15
58:15 (2)
58:15 (2)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 9
Participants: 20


F
Sue McDonald59:50
59:50 (7)
59:50 (7)
Sophie Imhoff59:50
59:50 (7)
59:50 (7)
Caroline Ballard59:00
59:00 (6)
59:00 (6)
Kerrie CowanBS A59:00
59:00 (6)
59:00 (6)
Vanessa Vanessa60:32
60:32 (8)
60:32 (8)
Judy Judy60:32
60:32 (8)
60:32 (8)
Jeff Popple60:39
60:39 (9)
60:39 (9)
Michael Popple60:39
60:39 (9)
60:39 (9)
Laclan Weenink41:28
41:28 (1)
41:28 (1)
Chris Weenink41:28
41:28 (1)
41:28 (1)
Jack Palmer56:05
56:05 (4)
56:05 (4)
Jane Reynolds56:05
56:05 (4)
56:05 (4)
Emma Weenink45:30
45:30 (2)
45:30 (2)
Meryn Weenink45:30
45:30 (2)
45:30 (2)
Richard Smyth54:27
54:27 (3)
54:27 (3)
Fergus Smyth54:27
54:27 (3)
54:27 (3)
Minnie Smyth54:27
54:27 (3)
54:27 (3)
Craig CowanBS A58:35
58:35 (5)
58:35 (5)
Zahlia CowanBS A58:35
58:35 (5)
58:35 (5)
Archie CowanBS A58:35
58:35 (5)
58:35 (5)

Bike: All

Entries: 2


F
David PolandBS A33:00
33:00 (1)
33:00 (1)
Martin EtheringtonPO A35:40
35:40 (2)
35:40 (2)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime