Monday, 12 February 2018
Total Entries: 68
Total Participants: 82
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 31:29 | 31:29 (1)
31:29 (1) |
Geoff Stacey | 40:10 | 40:10 (2)
40:10 (2) | |
Graham Fifield | 43:20 | 43:20 (3)
43:20 (3) | |
Brad Vallette | 43:45 | 43:45 (4)
43:45 (4) | |
Alistair Smith | 46:28 | 46:28 (5)
46:28 (5) | |
Jerry Markovic | 46:40 | 46:40 (6)
46:40 (6) | |
David Alder | RR A | 47:28 | 47:28 (7)
47:28 (7) |
Ged Keane | 47:40 | 47:40 (8)
47:40 (8) | |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 49:58 | 49:58 (9)
49:58 (9) |
Fred Hayes | 50:15 | 50:15 (10)
50:15 (10) | |
Andrew Warden | BS A | 52:16 | 52:16 (11)
52:16 (11) |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 56:27 | 56:27 (12)
56:27 (12) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 57:55 | 57:55 (13)
57:55 (13) |
No Name No Name | 59:35 | 59:35 (14)
59:35 (14) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 40:10 | 40:10 (1)
40:10 (1) |
Natalie Shadwell | 46:30 | 46:30 (2)
46:30 (2) | |
Isabella Comfort | 47:35 | 47:35 (3)
47:35 (3) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tony Slatyer | PO A | 42:11 | 42:11 (1)
42:11 (1) |
Andrew Hackwill | 44:30 | 44:30 (2)
44:30 (2) | |
Zac Needham | RR A | 57:15 | 57:15 (3)
57:15 (3) |
Kerry Dickie | 66:39 | 66:39 (4)
66:39 (4) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Caitlin Young | BS A | 44:40 | 44:40 (1)
44:40 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 45:55 | 45:55 (2)
45:55 (2) |
Rachel Slatyer | PO A | 49:55 | 49:55 (3)
49:55 (3) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelia Watson | 51:25 | 51:25 (1)
51:25 (1) | |
Jessica Schmitt | 51:25 | 51:25 (1)
51:25 (1) |
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tony Garr | PO A | 32:56 | 32:56 (1)
32:56 (1) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 39:30 | 39:30 (2)
39:30 (2) |
Tate Needham | RR A | 39:45 | 39:45 (3)
39:45 (3) |
Jason Schiemer | 40:26 | 40:26 (4)
40:26 (4) | |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 40:30 | 40:30 (5)
40:30 (5) |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 41:18 | 41:18 (6)
41:18 (6) |
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 42:25 | 42:25 (7)
42:25 (7) |
Phillip Saver | 42:44 | 42:44 (8)
42:44 (8) | |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 45:20 | 45:20 (9)
45:20 (9) |
David Hogg | PO A | 49:40 | 49:40 (10)
49:40 (10) |
John Suominen | WE A | 59:30 | 59:30 (11)
59:30 (11) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sue Garr | PO A | 41:55 | 41:55 (1)
41:55 (1) |
Maxine Montaigne | 47:45 | 47:45 (2)
47:45 (2) | |
Caroline Masters | RR A | 49:02 | 49:02 (3)
49:02 (3) |
Kylie Smyth | 56:40 | 56:40 (4)
56:40 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Palmer | 43:35 | 43:35 (1)
43:35 (1) | |
Ed Towner | 44:05 | 44:05 (2)
44:05 (2) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ann Ingwersen | PO A | 29:50 | 29:50 (1)
29:50 (1) |
Caroline Christenson | 41:13 | 41:13 (2)
41:13 (2) | |
Lyn Alder | RR A | 45:30 | 45:30 (3)
45:30 (3) |
Tarina Sutherland | 55:14 | 55:14 (4)
55:14 (4) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
James Gao | 29:06 | 29:06 (1)
29:06 (1) | |
Shan Gao | 29:06 | 29:06 (1)
29:06 (1) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 36:09 | 36:09 (2)
36:09 (2) |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 36:09 | 36:09 (2)
36:09 (2) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stephen Goggs | RR A | 52:35 | 52:35 (1)
52:35 (1) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 62:03 | 62:03 (5)
62:03 (5) |
Geoff Barker | 56:48 | 56:48 (3)
56:48 (3) | |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 64:08 | 64:08 (6)
64:08 (6) |
John Harding | PO A | 56:15 | 56:15 (2)
56:15 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | 60:15 | 60:15 (3)
60:15 (3) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:00 | 58:00 (1)
58:00 (1) |
Kelly Young | BS A | 58:15 | 58:15 (2)
58:15 (2) |
Entries: 9
Participants: 20
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sue McDonald | 59:50 | 59:50 (7)
59:50 (7) | |
Sophie Imhoff | 59:50 | 59:50 (7)
59:50 (7) | |
Caroline Ballard | 59:00 | 59:00 (6)
59:00 (6) | |
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 59:00 | 59:00 (6)
59:00 (6) |
Vanessa Vanessa | 60:32 | 60:32 (8)
60:32 (8) | |
Judy Judy | 60:32 | 60:32 (8)
60:32 (8) | |
Jeff Popple | 60:39 | 60:39 (9)
60:39 (9) | |
Michael Popple | 60:39 | 60:39 (9)
60:39 (9) | |
Laclan Weenink | 41:28 | 41:28 (1)
41:28 (1) | |
Chris Weenink | 41:28 | 41:28 (1)
41:28 (1) | |
Jack Palmer | 56:05 | 56:05 (4)
56:05 (4) | |
Jane Reynolds | 56:05 | 56:05 (4)
56:05 (4) | |
Emma Weenink | 45:30 | 45:30 (2)
45:30 (2) | |
Meryn Weenink | 45:30 | 45:30 (2)
45:30 (2) | |
Richard Smyth | 54:27 | 54:27 (3)
54:27 (3) | |
Fergus Smyth | 54:27 | 54:27 (3)
54:27 (3) | |
Minnie Smyth | 54:27 | 54:27 (3)
54:27 (3) | |
Craig Cowan | BS A | 58:35 | 58:35 (5)
58:35 (5) |
Zahlia Cowan | BS A | 58:35 | 58:35 (5)
58:35 (5) |
Archie Cowan | BS A | 58:35 | 58:35 (5)
58:35 (5) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Poland | BS A | 33:00 | 33:00 (1)
33:00 (1) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 35:40 | 35:40 (2)
35:40 (2) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime