ACT Street Series: Ainslie

Monday, 05 February 2018
Total Entries: 74
Total Participants: 98
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 16


F
Martin DentRR A29:39
29:39 (1)
29:39 (1)
Graham Fifield37:04
37:04 (2)
37:04 (2)
David AlderRR A38:15
38:15 (3)
38:15 (3)
Geoff Stacey38:34
38:34 (4)
38:34 (4)
Leigh Dickie38:58
38:58 (5)
38:58 (5)
Noah PolandBS A40:13
40:13 (6)
40:13 (6)
Jerry Markovic40:55
40:55 (7)
40:55 (7)
Andrew WardenBS A45:15
45:15 (8)
45:15 (8)
Tenzing JohnsonBS A46:30
46:30 (9)
46:30 (9)
Siqi Wu46:32
46:32 (10)
46:32 (10)
Zac NeedhamRR A46:35
46:35 (11)
46:35 (11)
Jon GlanvillePO A46:40
46:40 (12)
46:40 (12)
Fred Hayes46:54
46:54 (13)
46:54 (13)
Alistair Smith48:13
48:13 (14)
48:13 (14)
Zac ZahariasBS A49:45
49:45 (15)
49:45 (15)
Peter AntcliffBS A53:33
53:33 (16)
53:33 (16)

A: Women

Entries: 3


F
Shannon JonesAO A35:14
35:14 (1)
35:14 (1)
Isabell Comfort45:10
45:10 (2)
45:10 (2)
Natalie Shadwell48:13
48:13 (3)
48:13 (3)

B: Men

Entries: 5


F
Andrew JohnsonBS A35:13
35:13 (1)
35:13 (1)
Chris AndersenBS A36:00
36:00 (2)
36:00 (2)
Geoff WoodPO A40:20
40:20 (3)
40:20 (3)
Tony GarrPO A40:44
40:44 (4)
40:44 (4)
Di Yang48:07
48:07 (5)
48:07 (5)

B: Women

Entries: 2


F
Jayne Sales41:05
41:05 (1)
41:05 (1)
Sophie Guo62:03
62:03 (2)
62:03 (2)

B: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Amelia Walton48:00
48:00 (1)
48:00 (1)
Jessica Smith48:00
48:00 (1)
48:00 (1)
Kerry Dickie56:50
56:50 (2)
56:50 (2)
Annie Schofield56:50
56:50 (2)
56:50 (2)

C: Men

Entries: 6


F
Matthew PurcellGS A26:20
26:20 (1)
26:20 (1)
Jonathan MillerBS A31:47
31:47 (2)
31:47 (2)
David JenkinsBS A41:20
41:20 (3)
41:20 (3)
Bryant AllenPO A42:33
42:33 (4)
42:33 (4)
Andrew Hackwill46:20
46:20 (5)
46:20 (5)
John SuominenWE A52:48
52:48 (6)
52:48 (6)

C: Women

Entries: 7


F
Jaclyn Fletcher34:41
34:41 (1)
34:41 (1)
Ellen JohnsonBS A35:12
35:12 (2)
35:12 (2)
Sue GarrPO A37:50
37:50 (3)
37:50 (3)
Valerie BarkerBS A38:28
38:28 (4)
38:28 (4)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A40:50
40:50 (5)
40:50 (5)
Carol MastersRR A47:55
47:55 (6)
47:55 (6)
Colleen MockPO A56:12
56:12 (7)
56:12 (7)

C: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 5


F
Jason de Rooy40:36
40:36 (1)
40:36 (1)
Rohan de Rooy40:36
40:36 (1)
40:36 (1)
Dan Huby40:36
40:36 (1)
40:36 (1)
Brett Graham55:20
55:20 (2)
55:20 (2)
Sebastian Graham55:20
55:20 (2)
55:20 (2)

D: Men

Entries: 3


F
Roger EdwardsWE A22:03
22:03 (1)
22:03 (1)
Ed Towner30:00
30:00 (2)
30:00 (2)
Peter Palmer40:30
40:30 (3)
40:30 (3)

D: Women

Entries: 4


F
Caitlin YoungBS A22:50
22:50 (1)
22:50 (1)
Annie IngwersenPO A23:40
23:40 (2)
23:40 (2)
Rebecca TedeschiRR A30:39
30:39 (3)
30:39 (3)
Lyn AlderRR A38:57
38:57 (4)
38:57 (4)

D: Teams

Entries: 4
Participants: 12


F
Olivia Noonan31:00
31:00 (1)
31:00 (1)
Jane Noonan31:00
31:00 (1)
31:00 (1)
Caroline Werner31:00
31:00 (1)
31:00 (1)
Cameron Werner31:00
31:00 (1)
31:00 (1)
Troy Werner31:00
31:00 (1)
31:00 (1)
Grant Werner31:00
31:00 (1)
31:00 (1)
Michael TedeschiRR A32:53
32:53 (2)
32:53 (2)
Jane Tedeschi32:53
32:53 (2)
32:53 (2)
Jo AndersenBS A47:40
47:40 (3)
47:40 (3)
Peter AndersenBS A47:40
47:40 (3)
47:40 (3)
Damien Stewart51:20
51:20 (4)
51:20 (4)
Gwenevere Stewart51:20
51:20 (4)
51:20 (4)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 6


F
Tate NeedhamRR A57:07
57:07 (3)
57:07 (3)
Craig George56:00
56:00 (2)
56:00 (2)
Keith FifieldRR A57:33
57:33 (4)
57:33 (4)
Michael BurtRR A59:50
59:50 (5)
59:50 (5)
Eric WainwrightRR A62:08
62:08 (6)
62:08 (6)
Geoff Barker52:58
52:58 (1)
52:58 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 6


F
Michelle Cochrane58:03
58:03 (4)
58:03 (4)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A57:55
57:55 (3)
57:55 (3)
Kelly YoungBS A57:40
57:40 (2)
57:40 (2)
Pat MiethkePO A58:12
58:12 (5)
58:12 (5)
Lauren Hendriks61:00
61:00 (6)
61:00 (6)
Nicole de Rooy56:24
56:24 (1)
56:24 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 7
Participants: 18


F
Karen Moss53:43
53:43 (3)
53:43 (3)
Fletcher Moss53:43
53:43 (3)
53:43 (3)
Jeffrey Moss55:30
55:30 (6)
55:30 (6)
Oliver Moss55:30
55:30 (6)
55:30 (6)
Margot Tredaxe49:12
49:12 (2)
49:12 (2)
Terry Strong49:12
49:12 (2)
49:12 (2)
Will Douglas47:10
47:10 (1)
47:10 (1)
Oom Douglas47:10
47:10 (1)
47:10 (1)
Hannah Douglas47:10
47:10 (1)
47:10 (1)
Sophia Douglas47:10
47:10 (1)
47:10 (1)
Hamish Douglas47:10
47:10 (1)
47:10 (1)
Peter Cullen54:55
54:55 (4)
54:55 (4)
Sara HarryssonBS A54:55
54:55 (4)
54:55 (4)
Susanne HarryssonBS A54:55
54:55 (4)
54:55 (4)
Jack Palmer55:14
55:14 (5)
55:14 (5)
Jane Reynolds55:14
55:14 (5)
55:14 (5)
Michael Popple56:45
56:45 (7)
56:45 (7)
Jeff Popple56:45
56:45 (7)
56:45 (7)

Bike: All

Entries: 1


F
Martin EtheringtonPO A35:00
35:00 (1)
35:00 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime