ACT Street Series: Bruce - Aranda

Monday, 15 January 2018
Total Entries: 92
Total Participants: 124
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 20


F
Martin DentRR A32:30
32:30 (1)
32:30 (1)
Mark Bourne38:03
38:03 (2)
38:03 (2)
Siqi Wu43:14
43:14 (3)
43:14 (3)
Tom Banks44:53
44:53 (4)
44:53 (4)
Mark GlanvillePO A45:17
45:17 (5)
45:17 (5)
Graham Fifield45:30
45:30 (6)
45:30 (6)
Zac NeedhamRR A47:01
47:01 (7)
47:01 (7)
David Moore47:06
47:06 (8)
47:06 (8)
Matthew PurcellGS A49:30
49:30 (9)
49:30 (9)
David AlderRR A49:42
49:42 (10)
49:42 (10)
Tenzing JohnsonBS A51:10
51:10 (11)
51:10 (11)
Geoff Stacey52:26
52:26 (12)
52:26 (12)
Florian Benz53:10
53:10 (13)
53:10 (13)
Phil WalkerPO A53:20
53:20 (14)
53:20 (14)
Alistair Smith53:31
53:31 (15)
53:31 (15)
Jon GlanvillePO A53:47
53:47 (16)
53:47 (16)
Jonathan RicksRR A54:14
54:14 (17)
54:14 (17)
Andrew WardenBS A60:11
60:11 (18)
60:11 (18)
Peter AntcliffBS A60:22
60:22 (19)
60:22 (19)
Sam El-Husseini64:25
64:25 (20)
64:25 (20)

A: Women

Entries: 3


F
Natalie Shadwell53:40
53:40 (1)
53:40 (1)
Keira Doherty54:39
54:39 (2)
54:39 (2)
Susanne HarryssonBS A64:52
64:52 (3)
64:52 (3)

B: Men

Entries: 10


F
Mark Sparshott39:03
39:03 (1)
39:03 (1)
Chris AndersenBS A45:00
45:00 (2)
45:00 (2)
Greg LanePO A46:36
46:36 (3)
46:36 (3)
Andrew JohnsonBS A48:07
48:07 (4)
48:07 (4)
Richard Smith48:53
48:53 (5)
48:53 (5)
Geoff WoodPO A51:22
51:22 (6)
51:22 (6)
Minh-Tam Nguyen51:36
51:36 (7)
51:36 (7)
Tony GarrPO A54:24
54:24 (8)
54:24 (8)
Greg JolleyPO A56:32
56:32 (9)
56:32 (9)
Frederick Hayes59:14
59:14 (10)
59:14 (10)

B: Women

Entries: 3


F
Belinda AllisonRR A52:56
52:56 (1)
52:56 (1)
Carol HardingBS A53:35
53:35 (2)
53:35 (2)
Sarah Bishop56:59
56:59 (3)
56:59 (3)

B: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Monica Canning59:18
59:18 (1)
59:18 (1)
Claire Bailey59:18
59:18 (1)
59:18 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 7


F
Bruce BowenPO A39:40
39:40 (1)
39:40 (1)
Broderick Matthews44:50
44:50 (2)
44:50 (2)
Bryant AllenPO A46:05
46:05 (3)
46:05 (3)
Garry FryRR A51:43
51:43 (4)
51:43 (4)
Bill JonesRR A52:46
52:46 (5)
52:46 (5)
Terry Donohoe58:38
58:38 (6)
58:38 (6)
John SuominenWE A60:40
60:40 (7)
60:40 (7)

C: Women

Entries: 9


F
Jaclyn Fletcher41:00
41:00 (1)
41:00 (1)
Caroline MastersRR A45:38
45:38 (2)
45:38 (2)
Valerie BarkerBS A49:21
49:21 (3)
49:21 (3)
Sue GarrPO A49:55
49:55 (4)
49:55 (4)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A54:28
54:28 (5)
54:28 (5)
Sue Key54:48
54:48 (6)
54:48 (6)
Ellen JohnsonBS A56:38
56:38 (7)
56:38 (7)
Louise RoseRR A64:33
64:33 (8)
64:33 (8)
Colleen MockPO A65:38
65:38 (9)
65:38 (9)

C: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Brett Graham47:49
47:49 (1)
47:49 (1)
Sebastian Graham47:49
47:49 (1)
47:49 (1)

D: Men

Entries: 1


F
Peter Palmer51:30
51:30 (1)
51:30 (1)

D: Women

Entries: 3


F
Karla Cirant34:20
34:20 (1)
34:20 (1)
Lyn AlderRR A44:05
44:05 (2)
44:05 (2)
Caroline Christenson44:30
44:30 (3)
44:30 (3)

D: Teams

Entries: 12
Participants: 29


F
Elye DentRR A26:15
26:15 (1)
26:15 (1)
Kathie DentRR A26:15
26:15 (1)
26:15 (1)
Shan Gao37:25
37:25 (2)
37:25 (2)
James Gao37:25
37:25 (2)
37:25 (2)
Rebecca TedeschiRR A38:37
38:37 (3)
38:37 (3)
Michael TedeschiRR A38:37
38:37 (3)
38:37 (3)
Jane Tedeschi38:37
38:37 (3)
38:37 (3)
Jennifer Sparshott39:17
39:17 (4)
39:17 (4)
Lucy Sparshott39:17
39:17 (4)
39:17 (4)
Nick Manidis44:45
44:45 (5)
44:45 (5)
Janey W44:45
44:45 (5)
44:45 (5)
Thomis W44:45
44:45 (5)
44:45 (5)
Eleni W44:45
44:45 (5)
44:45 (5)
Paul Imhoff48:20
48:20 (6)
48:20 (6)
Rohan Imhoff48:20
48:20 (6)
48:20 (6)
Hannah Imhoff48:20
48:20 (6)
48:20 (6)
Judy Tran48:43
48:43 (7)
48:43 (7)
Phillip Saver48:43
48:43 (7)
48:43 (7)
Claire H50:54
50:54 (8)
50:54 (8)
Andrew H50:54
50:54 (8)
50:54 (8)
No-Name1 Family52:18
52:18 (9)
52:18 (9)
No-Name2 Family52:18
52:18 (9)
52:18 (9)
Josephine AndersenBS A56:53
56:53 (10)
56:53 (10)
Peter AndersenBS A56:53
56:53 (10)
56:53 (10)
Elizabeth AndersenBS A56:53
56:53 (10)
56:53 (10)
Tamara NeedhamRR A57:20
57:20 (11)
57:20 (11)
Hind NeedhamRR A57:20
57:20 (11)
57:20 (11)
Damien Stewart66:55
66:55 (12)
66:55 (12)
Gwen Stewart66:55
66:55 (12)
66:55 (12)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 10


F
Bruce BarnettBS A54:37
54:37 (5)
54:37 (5)
Tate NeedhamRR A50:00
50:00 (1)
50:00 (1)
Craig George50:12
50:12 (2)
50:12 (2)
Jonathan MillerBS A53:58
53:58 (3)
53:58 (3)
Mick Saunders54:18
54:18 (4)
54:18 (4)
Keith FifieldRR A56:27
56:27 (7)
56:27 (7)
Geoff Barker57:44
57:44 (9)
57:44 (9)
Michael BurtRR A58:47
58:47 (10)
58:47 (10)
John HardingPO A56:20
56:20 (6)
56:20 (6)
Jack Palmer57:33
57:33 (8)
57:33 (8)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 2


F
Michelle Cochrane56:13
56:13 (1)
56:13 (1)
Pat MiethkePO A61:28
61:28 (2)
61:28 (2)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 9
Participants: 22


F
Sue McDonald58:29
58:29 (8)
58:29 (8)
Sophie Imhoff58:29
58:29 (8)
58:29 (8)
Ben Esler49:49
49:49 (2)
49:49 (2)
Belinda Esler49:49
49:49 (2)
49:49 (2)
Hunter Esler49:49
49:49 (2)
49:49 (2)
Cooper Esler49:49
49:49 (2)
49:49 (2)
Caroline Ballard60:59
60:59 (9)
60:59 (9)
Kerrie CowanBS A60:59
60:59 (9)
60:59 (9)
Jeff Popple47:30
47:30 (1)
47:30 (1)
Michael Popple47:30
47:30 (1)
47:30 (1)
Mel Bottrill52:36
52:36 (4)
52:36 (4)
Peta Hudson52:36
52:36 (4)
52:36 (4)
Rachel Ginny53:26
53:26 (5)
53:26 (5)
Elyse Ginny53:26
53:26 (5)
53:26 (5)
Elena WilliamsPO A50:20
50:20 (3)
50:20 (3)
Alexandra JolleyPO A50:20
50:20 (3)
50:20 (3)
Ruth Bourne54:57
54:57 (6)
54:57 (6)
Jarrah Bourne54:57
54:57 (6)
54:57 (6)
Ruben Bourne54:57
54:57 (6)
54:57 (6)
Kylie Smyth57:09
57:09 (7)
57:09 (7)
Minnie Smyth57:09
57:09 (7)
57:09 (7)
Fergus Smyth57:09
57:09 (7)
57:09 (7)

Bike: All

Entries: 1


F
Martin EtheringtonPO A43:55
43:55 (1)
43:55 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime