Monday, 27 November 2017
Total Entries: 62
Total Participants: 86
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR-A | 32:27 | 32:27 (1)
32:27 (1) |
Geoff Stacey | - - | 41:46 | 41:46 (2)
41:46 (2) |
Matt Shadwell | - - | 42:50 | 42:50 (3)
42:50 (3) |
David Moore | - - | 44:17 | 44:17 (4)
44:17 (4) |
Matthew Purcell | GS-A | 45:40 | 45:40 (5)
45:40 (5) |
Zac Needham | RR-A | 45:45 | 45:45 (6)
45:45 (6) |
Aaron Marshall | - - | 49:06 | 49:06 (7)
49:06 (7) |
James Swann | - - | 49:32 | 49:32 (8)
49:32 (8) |
Florian Benz | - - | 53:13 | 53:13 (9)
53:13 (9) |
Zac Zaharias | BS-A | 55:32 | 55:32 (10)
55:32 (10) |
Jonathan Miller | BS-A | 60:13 | 60:13 (11)
60:13 (11) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO-A | 42:16 | 42:16 (1)
42:16 (1) |
Sarah Bishop | - - | 59:17 | 59:17 (2)
59:17 (2) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Johnson | BS-A | 38:44 | 38:44 (1)
38:44 (1) |
Stephen Goggs | RR-A | 40:57 | 40:57 (2)
40:57 (2) |
Chris Andersen | BS-A | 45:25 | 45:25 (3)
45:25 (3) |
Tony Slatyer | PO-A | 49:50 | 49:50 (4)
49:50 (4) |
Tony Garr | PO-A | 55:31 | 55:31 (5)
55:31 (5) |
Greg Jolley | PO-A | 57:27 | 57:27 (6)
57:27 (6) |
Eric Wainwright | RR-A | 68:28 | 68:28 (7)
68:28 (7) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kath Bell | - - | 49:16 | 49:16 (1)
49:16 (1) |
Susanne Harrysson | BS-A | 52:55 | 52:55 (2)
52:55 (2) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Natalie Shadwell | - - | 50:40 | 50:40 (1)
50:40 (1) |
Alistair Smith | - - | 50:40 | 50:40 (1)
50:40 (1) |
Amelia Walton | - - | 52:02 | 52:02 (2)
52:02 (2) |
Jessica Schmitt | - - | 52:02 | 52:02 (2)
52:02 (2) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dan Truscott | - - | 35:08 | 35:08 (1)
35:08 (1) |
Geoff Wood | PO-A | 38:37 | 38:37 (2)
38:37 (2) |
David Jenkins | BS-A | 42:13 | 42:13 (3)
42:13 (3) |
Bryant Allen | PO-A | 48:16 | 48:16 (4)
48:16 (4) |
John Suominen | WE-A | 57:34 | 57:34 (5)
57:34 (5) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tracey White | - - | 36:29 | 36:29 (1)
36:29 (1) |
Ellen Johnson | BS-A | 38:37 | 38:37 (2)
38:37 (2) |
Sue Garr | PO-A | 43:45 | 43:45 (3)
43:45 (3) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO-A | 49:40 | 49:40 (4)
49:40 (4) |
Michelle Cochrane | - - | 56:17 | 56:17 (5)
56:17 (5) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erin Prince | - - | 38:15 | 38:15 (1)
38:15 (1) |
Lawrence Peters | - - | 38:15 | 38:15 (1)
38:15 (1) |
Max Johnson | - - | 45:34 | 45:34 (2)
45:34 (2) |
Craig Johnson | - - | 45:34 | 45:34 (2)
45:34 (2) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ian Elz | PO-A | 39:54 | 39:54 (1)
39:54 (1) |
Peter Palmer | - - | 44:38 | 44:38 (2)
44:38 (2) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kamini Reddy | - - | 49:25 | 49:25 (1)
49:25 (1) |
Entries: 7
Participants: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lucy Sparshott | - - | 31:24 | 31:24 (1)
31:24 (1) |
Mark Sparshott | - - | 31:24 | 31:24 (1)
31:24 (1) |
Geoff Tuckerman | - - | 32:11 | 32:11 (2)
32:11 (2) |
John Spooner | PO-A | 32:11 | 32:11 (2)
32:11 (2) |
Henry Johnson | - - | 35:24 | 35:24 (3)
35:24 (3) |
Jackie Bradby | - - | 35:24 | 35:24 (3)
35:24 (3) |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR-A | 40:29 | 40:29 (4)
40:29 (4) |
Jane Tedeschi | - - | 40:29 | 40:29 (4)
40:29 (4) |
Kim Reynolds | - - | 40:29 | 40:29 (4)
40:29 (4) |
Family 2 Werner | - - | 42:33 | 42:33 (5)
42:33 (5) |
Family 1 Werner | - - | 42:33 | 42:33 (5)
42:33 (5) |
Liz Grellman | - - | 42:44 | 42:44 (6)
42:44 (6) |
Dan Grellman | - - | 42:44 | 42:44 (6)
42:44 (6) |
Tamara Needham | RR-A | 54:55 | 54:55 (7)
54:55 (7) |
Hind Needham | RR-A | 54:55 | 54:55 (7)
54:55 (7) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR-A | 59:28 | 59:28 (7)
59:28 (7) |
Bruce Barnett | BS-A | 61:36 | 61:36 (8)
61:36 (8) |
Keith Fifield | RR-A | 58:04 | 58:04 (5)
58:04 (5) |
Mick Saunders | - - | 57:47 | 57:47 (4)
57:47 (4) |
Geoff Barker | - - | 53:56 | 53:56 (1)
53:56 (1) |
Hermann Wehner | WE-A | 55:17 | 55:17 (3)
55:17 (3) |
Jack Palmer | - - | 55:00 | 55:00 (2)
55:00 (2) |
Michael Burt | RR-A | 58:44 | 58:44 (6)
58:44 (6) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rosemarie Edwards | WE-A | 57:00 | 57:00 (3)
57:00 (3) |
Lorraine Tomlins | - - | 47:10 | 47:10 (2)
47:10 (2) |
Judy Tran | - - | 40:16 | 40:16 (1)
40:16 (1) |
Entries: 4
Participants: 16
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sue McDonald | - - | 56:22 | 56:22 (3)
56:22 (3) |
Caroline Ballard | - - | 56:22 | 56:22 (3)
56:22 (3) |
Kerrie Cowan | BS-A | 56:22 | 56:22 (3)
56:22 (3) |
Kylie Smyth | - - | 51:08 | 51:08 (1)
51:08 (1) |
Minnie Smyth | - - | 51:08 | 51:08 (1)
51:08 (1) |
Richard Smyth | - - | 51:08 | 51:08 (1)
51:08 (1) |
Fergus Smyth | - - | 51:08 | 51:08 (1)
51:08 (1) |
Finn Morton-Meakins | - - | 51:21 | 51:21 (2)
51:21 (2) |
Joana Meakins | - - | 51:21 | 51:21 (2)
51:21 (2) |
Shane Morton | - - | 51:21 | 51:21 (2)
51:21 (2) |
Zach Pretty-Gomez | - - | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Dave Pretty-Gomez | - - | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Nate Pretty-Gomez | - - | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Elena Williams | PO-A | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Alex Jolley | - - | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Marsha Pretty-Gomez | - - | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Etherington | PO-A | 38:57 | 38:57 (1)
38:57 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime