Canberra Street Orienteering #1 Scullin - Page

Monday, 09 October 2017
Total Entries: 55
Total Participants: 72
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Men: A

Entries: 17


F
Martin DentRR-A27:09
27:09 (1)
27:09 (1)
Geoff Stacey- -34:57
34:57 (2)
34:57 (2)
Matthew Purcell- -36:47
36:47 (3)
36:47 (3)
Zac NeedhamRR-A37:07
37:07 (4)
37:07 (4)
Jaxon KneippBS-A37:09
37:09 (5)
37:09 (5)
David AlderRR-A37:20
37:20 (6)
37:20 (6)
Jerry Markovic- -37:30
37:30 (7)
37:30 (7)
Stephen GoggsRR-A39:52
39:52 (8)
39:52 (8)
Chris AndersenBS-A41:03
41:03 (9)
41:03 (9)
Florian Benz- -43:28
43:28 (10)
43:28 (10)
Jonathan RicksRR-A43:40
43:40 (11)
43:40 (11)
Zac ZahariasBS-A43:58
43:58 (12)
43:58 (12)
Jon GlanvillePO-A44:50
44:50 (13)
44:50 (13)
Andrew Warden- -46:45
46:45 (14)
46:45 (14)
Geoff WoodPO-A50:38
50:38 (15)
50:38 (15)
John SpoonerPO-A53:30
53:30 (16)
53:30 (16)
Peter AntcliffBS-A59:15
59:15 (17)
59:15 (17)

Women: A

Entries: 5


F
Shannon JonesAO-A33:42
33:42 (1)
33:42 (1)
Tamsin MoranBS-A35:20
35:20 (2)
35:20 (2)
Jessica Robson- -37:20
37:20 (3)
37:20 (3)
Keira Doherty- -39:55
39:55 (4)
39:55 (4)
Susanne HarryssonBS-A51:58
51:58 (5)
51:58 (5)

Teams: A

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Natalie Smith- -38:28
38:28 (1)
38:28 (1)
Alistair Smith- -38:28
38:28 (1)
38:28 (1)

Men: B

Entries: 2


F
Tenzing JohnsonBS-A32:01
32:01 (1)
32:01 (1)
Andrew JohnsonBS-A34:04
34:04 (2)
34:04 (2)

Women: B

Entries: 2


F
Kath Bell- -35:22
35:22 (1)
35:22 (1)
Melissa Crouther- -50:59
50:59 (2)
50:59 (2)

Men: C

Entries: 4


F
Craig MottersheadAO-A38:58
38:58 (1)
38:58 (1)
Jonathan MillerBS-A39:35
39:35 (2)
39:35 (2)
No Name- -42:58
42:58 (3)
42:58 (3)
Alex RicksRR-A57:05
57:05 (4)
57:05 (4)

Women: C

Entries: 4


F
Ellen JohnsonBS-A37:18
37:18 (1)
37:18 (1)
Dom Yuen- -37:30
37:30 (2)
37:30 (2)
Tracey White- -39:48
39:48 (3)
39:48 (3)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A50:34
50:34 (4)
50:34 (4)

Teams: C

Entries: 2
Participants: 5


F
Henry Johnson- -43:28
43:28 (1)
43:28 (1)
Craig Johnson- -43:28
43:28 (1)
43:28 (1)
Cameron Werner- -48:10
48:10 (2)
48:10 (2)
Grant Werner- -48:10
48:10 (2)
48:10 (2)
Troy Werner- -48:10
48:10 (2)
48:10 (2)

Men: D

Entries: 1


F
Peter Palmer- -31:58
31:58 (1)
31:58 (1)

Women: D

Entries: 1


F
Jill WalkerPO-A28:20
28:20 (1)
28:20 (1)

Teams: D

Entries: 4
Participants: 8


F
Dane Tedeschi- -27:07
27:07 (1)
27:07 (1)
Michael TedeschiRR-A27:07
27:07 (1)
27:07 (1)
Ed Towner- -28:28
28:28 (2)
28:28 (2)
Shona Prince- -28:28
28:28 (2)
28:28 (2)
The (1) Grant- -36:40
36:40 (3)
36:40 (3)
The (2) Grant- -36:40
36:40 (3)
36:40 (3)
Morgan Tully- -37:21
37:21 (4)
37:21 (4)
Rory Tully- -37:21
37:21 (4)
37:21 (4)

Men: PowerWalk

Entries: 5


F
Bruce BarnettBS-A58:45
58:45 (5)
58:45 (5)
Michael BurtRR-A56:58
56:58 (4)
56:58 (4)
Geoff Barker- -52:15
52:15 (3)
52:15 (3)
John HardingPO-A45:22
45:22 (2)
45:22 (2)
Jack Palmer- -41:15
41:15 (1)
41:15 (1)

Women: PowerWalk

Entries: 1


F
Pat MiethkePO-A52:38
52:38 (1)
52:38 (1)

Teams: PowerWalk

Entries: 4
Participants: 13


F
Caroline Ballard- -65:45
65:45 (4)
65:45 (4)
Sue McDonald- -65:45
65:45 (4)
65:45 (4)
Kerrie CowanBS-A65:45
65:45 (4)
65:45 (4)
Rachel Starcly- -43:55
43:55 (1)
43:55 (1)
Elyse Austin- -43:55
43:55 (1)
43:55 (1)
Sophia Tertelbaur- -58:40
58:40 (2)
58:40 (2)
Tamar Amichai- -58:40
58:40 (2)
58:40 (2)
Zadie Tertelbaur- -58:40
58:40 (2)
58:40 (2)
Aurora Tertelbaur- -58:40
58:40 (2)
58:40 (2)
Dan Fawaz- -58:40
58:40 (2)
58:40 (2)
Tora Tertelbaur- -58:40
58:40 (2)
58:40 (2)
Max Johnson- -60:00
60:00 (3)
60:00 (3)
Julie Bradby- -60:00
60:00 (3)
60:00 (3)

Bike: A

Entries: 2


F
David PolandBS-A25:06
25:06 (1)
25:06 (1)
Martin EtheringtonPO-A29:40
29:40 (2)
29:40 (2)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime