ACT Primary School Championships, Majura Pines

Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Total Entries: 144
Total Participants: 144
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Boys - 12 (B-12)

Entries: 6


F
Henry GotzingerGrammar Junior24:58
24:58 (1)
24:58 (1)
Lachlan HoGrammar Junior27:03
27:03 (2)
27:03 (2)
Jude DesaubinMajura Primary29:16
29:16 (3)
29:16 (3)
Sebastian BouGrammar Junior35:44
35:44 (4)
35:44 (4)
Charlton BishopGrammar Junior44:07
44:07 (5)
44:07 (5)
Henry ByrneGrammar Junior56:53
56:53 (6)
56:53 (6)

Boys - 11 (B-11)

Entries: 12


F
Bodie TerrillNorth Ainslie Primar15:38
15:38 (1)
15:38 (1)
Makhaya HoggMajura Primary17:53
17:53 (2)
17:53 (2)
Sam MichaelasGrammar Junior19:48
19:48 (3)
19:48 (3)
Henry LhuedeMajura Primary22:19
22:19 (4)
22:19 (4)
James RobertsonGrammar Junior23:31
23:31 (5)
23:31 (5)
Thomas FisherMajura Primary27:33
27:33 (6)
27:33 (6)
Sebastian AdamsAinslie Primary27:46
27:46 (7)
27:46 (7)
Nicholass RichardsMajura Primary29:18
29:18 (8)
29:18 (8)
Owen MacdonaldFraser Primary30:03
30:03 (9)
30:03 (9)
Oliver ChisholmGrammar Junior34:00
34:00 (10)
34:00 (10)
Luc BaileyMajura Primary34:19
34:19 (11)
34:19 (11)
Angus MullenMajura Primary43:12
43:12 (12)
43:12 (12)

Boys - 10 (B-10)

Entries: 5


F
Alistair MacdonaldMajura Primary12:47
12:47 (1)
12:47 (1)
Harry SwanGrammar Junior14:33
14:33 (2)
14:33 (2)
Daniel RossGrammar Junior14:48
14:48 (3)
14:48 (3)
Darcy BuschGrammar Junior15:00
15:00 (4)
15:00 (4)
Max EdvardssonAranda Primary20:17
20:17 (5)
20:17 (5)

Boys - 9 (B-9)

Entries: 11


F
Elye DentAranda Primary7:55
7:55 (1)
7:55 (1)
Rory TullyAranda Primary10:51
10:51 (2)
10:51 (2)
Oliver GotzingerGrammar Junior11:09
11:09 (3)
11:09 (3)
George CoveyMajura Primary12:17
12:17 (4)
12:17 (4)
Eamon OlearyMajura Primary12:50
12:50 (5)
12:50 (5)
Jasper PattersonGrammar Junior13:07
13:07 (6)
13:07 (6)
Caleb QuispesNorth Ainslie Primar13:08
13:08 (7)
13:08 (7)
Hayden DentAranda Primary13:34
13:34 (8)
13:34 (8)
Thomas van GerwenNorth Ainslie Primar17:40
17:40 (9)
17:40 (9)
Connor DentAranda Primary19:22
19:22 (10)
19:22 (10)
Harisen SmithCampbell Primary25:40
25:40 (11)
25:40 (11)

Girls - 12 (G-12)

Entries: 7


F
Heli LaajokiMount Rogers Primary22:46
22:46 (1)
22:46 (1)
Marilla CavenaghEmmaus Christian Sch23:34
23:34 (2)
23:34 (2)
Ruby AlexanderSt Thomas Mores Prim27:48
27:48 (3)
27:48 (3)
Lily OdowdMajura Primary30:46
30:46 (4)
30:46 (4)
Caitlin WeaverCampbell Primary35:46
35:46 (5)
35:46 (5)
Elizabeth BurgCampbell Primary43:26
43:26 (6)
43:26 (6)
Lauren HitchmanAranda Primary46:32
46:32 (7)
46:32 (7)

Girls - 11 (G-11)

Entries: 6


F
Celeste HodgensGrammar Junior22:28
22:28 (1)
22:28 (1)
Hannah QuispesNorth Ainslie Primar22:54
22:54 (2)
22:54 (2)
Ingrid Shelton AgarRadford College26:47
26:47 (3)
26:47 (3)
Georgia GodwinMajura Primary27:36
27:36 (4)
27:36 (4)
Lily WatsonMajura Primary33:40
33:40 (5)
33:40 (5)
Isabel EllmersMajura PrimaryDNF
-
-

Girls - 10 (G-10)

Entries: 9


F
Aoife RotheryMajura Primary11:59
11:59 (1)
11:59 (1)
Mia KluthMajura Primary12:28
12:28 (2)
12:28 (2)
Ella HoggAranda Primary12:52
12:52 (3)
12:52 (3)
Dakota ThorneNgunnawal Primary16:15
16:15 (4)
16:15 (4)
Alice BegbieCampbell Primary17:09
17:09 (5)
17:09 (5)
Suli StewartNgunnawal Primary24:10
24:10 (6)
24:10 (6)
Samantha NettletonMajura Primary24:23
24:23 (7)
24:23 (7)
Annabel BrookesMajura Primary29:17
29:17 (8)
29:17 (8)
Madeleine CotgroveSt Thomas Mores Prim39:43
39:43 (9)
39:43 (9)

Girls - 9 (G-9)

Entries: 2


F
Luca HoggMajura Primary10:05
10:05 (1)
10:05 (1)
Ariadna IskhakovaAranda Primary22:08
22:08 (2)
22:08 (2)

Pairs - 10 (P-10)

Entries: 19


F
James Colwell / Owen EvestonAranda Primary12:08
12:08 (1)
12:08 (1)
Jeremy Chan / Matthew EllwoodMacQuarie Primary13:11
13:11 (2)
13:11 (2)
Ryan Mukherjee / Becky NewmanLatham Primary16:25
16:25 (3)
16:25 (3)
Jebediah Jeffery / Mia ZasiadczykNorth Ainslie Primar16:26
16:26 (4)
16:26 (4)
Sophie Weaver / Lily FarmerCampbell Primary18:29
18:29 (5)
18:29 (5)
Stuart Ward / Marcus WardNgunnawal Primary19:00
19:00 (6)
19:00 (6)
Oscar Warre / Tilly VassarottiNorth Ainslie Primar21:28
21:28 (7)
21:28 (7)
Jonathan de Feijtes / Kristian MaksanGrammar Junior22:22
22:22 (8)
22:22 (8)
Alexandra Palfrey / Anneliese LemmMajura Primary22:38
22:38 (9)
22:38 (9)
Jasper Sheedy / Ollie BarkerMajura Primary22:54
22:54 (10)
22:54 (10)
Abby McCrae / Astrid EvansAranda Primary23:08
23:08 (11)
23:08 (11)
Mira Walter / Katy HoggAranda Primary25:24
25:24 (12)
25:24 (12)
Tess Coventry / Mesepa WaltersMajura Primary25:48
25:48 (13)
25:48 (13)
Teijo Slater / Rahda Tynan-FosterNorth Ainslie Primar26:14
26:14 (14)
26:14 (14)
Astrid Sanixay Molland / Alice RadejewskiMajura Primary26:24
26:24 (15)
26:24 (15)
Archie Landon-Smith / Eloise HowlandNorth Ainslie Primar28:02
28:02 (16)
28:02 (16)
Ada Reid / Lucinda CamilleriMajura Primary29:55
29:55 (17)
29:55 (17)
Zoe McCrae / Emma KingAranda Primary31:12
31:12 (18)
31:12 (18)
Amelie Brennan / Zach OlsenNorth Ainslie Primar32:03
32:03 (19)
32:03 (19)

Pairs - 12 (P-12)

Entries: 67


F
Emily Scott / Chloe MillerAranda Primary19:18
19:18 (1)
19:18 (1)
Tully Froggatt / Mika KadivukaMajura Primary21:17
21:17 (2)
21:17 (2)
Ben Francis / Aarya GururajAinslie Primary26:27
26:27 (3)
26:27 (3)
Jamie Ellwood / Kobi YariyariMacQuarie Primary26:28
26:28 (4)
26:28 (4)
Adam Stannard / Fred FifieldAinslie Primary27:31
27:31 (5)
27:31 (5)
Lewis Nettle / Lucas RussellMajura Primary28:14
28:14 (6)
28:14 (6)
Dylan Bretton / Wilhelm GernerCampbell Primary28:32
28:32 (7)
28:32 (7)
Tom Carson / James HennekeCurtin Primary28:56
28:56 (8)
28:56 (8)
Jett Barker / Owen RadajewskiMajura Primary30:43
30:43 (9)
30:43 (9)
Harper Smee / Ky CumminsMajura Primary31:01
31:01 (10)
31:01 (10)
Sara Harrysson / Kiriley JohnstonCurtin Primary31:19
31:19 (11)
31:19 (11)
Penny Blyth / Eloise HigginsAinslie Primary33:15
33:15 (12)
33:15 (12)
Jasper Cann-Evans / Chelsea AllenAinslie Primary33:43
33:43 (13)
33:43 (13)
Hannah Appaneal / Abbie LocktonAinslie Primary34:17
34:17 (14)
34:17 (14)
Gabi Dahms / Olivia NoonanAinslie Primary34:48
34:48 (15)
34:48 (15)
Rory Moore / Josh GrowderAinslie Primary35:15
35:15 (16)
35:15 (16)
Nicholas Lawrance / Michael LimGrammar Junior37:03
37:03 (17)
37:03 (17)
Eliza Armstrong-Burnell / Zoe ScottMajura Primary37:07
37:07 (18)
37:07 (18)
Misa Bui / John WebberAinslie Primary38:04
38:04 (19)
38:04 (19)
Declan Trethewey-Manning / Riley ByngMajura Primary38:36
38:36 (20)
38:36 (20)
Nina Donaldson / Anneke HeidmannAinslie Primary38:40
38:40 (21)
38:40 (21)
Joanna Woodburn / Talitha WoodburnHome Ed38:54
38:54 (22)
38:54 (22)
Emilia Hendry / Thea CoddingtonAinslie Primary39:39
39:39 (23)
39:39 (23)
Julian Baker / Rafi LeydmanAinslie Primary39:55
39:55 (24)
39:55 (24)
Lily Daddario / Freya MainMajura Primary40:15
40:15 (25)
40:15 (25)
Teegen Piper / Maya SommacalAinslie Primary40:30
40:30 (26)
40:30 (26)
Brigid Kormany / Annie OttSt Thomas Mores Prim42:47
42:47 (27)
42:47 (27)
Samantha LambertAinslie Primary43:50
43:50 (28)
43:50 (28)
Hai Trieu Hoang / Matt McFarlaneAinslie Primary46:13
46:13 (29)
46:13 (29)
Thi Htaw Kay / Javier MontenegroAinslie Primary46:20
46:20 (30)
46:20 (30)
Triana Smith / Danielle WebsterMacGregor Primary47:25
47:25 (31)
47:25 (31)
Nicole Domigan / Aleesha Mohammad RosmanAinslie Primary48:21
48:21 (32)
48:21 (32)
Ella Cooper / Darcy FlanaganAinslie Primary49:03
49:03 (33)
49:03 (33)
Faizan Khalid / Tianren LiuAinslie Primary50:08
50:08 (34)
50:08 (34)
Reilly Dunne / Arvindh Siva Ganesa VelanAinslie Primary50:16
50:16 (35)
50:16 (35)
Elise Robertson / Paige Von BergerAinslie Primary51:09
51:09 (36)
51:09 (36)
Bella McFarland / Hannah HosickSt Thomas Mores Prim51:55
51:55 (37)
51:55 (37)
Phoebe James / Emily SeoAinslie Primary53:05
53:05 (38)
53:05 (38)
Gaby Leydman / Erika StevensAinslie Primary53:25
53:25 (39)
53:25 (39)
Ben Nguyen / Tom HatalaAinslie Primary53:32
53:32 (40)
53:32 (40)
Eva Hetherington / Samreen RahmanAinslie Primary53:52
53:52 (41)
53:52 (41)
Zac Ilijoski / Miles HeidmannAinslie Primary54:39
54:39 (42)
54:39 (42)
Remy Yan / Lucy DahmsAinslie Primary55:31
55:31 (43)
55:31 (43)
Remi Lekjampee / Indigo BuckmanAinslie Primary59:41
59:41 (44)
59:41 (44)
Arjunen Suren / Luke ShiellAinslie Primary60:15
60:15 (45)
60:15 (45)
Levi Dobson / Nathan WangAinslie Primary60:34
60:34 (46)
60:34 (46)
YJ Reepe / Henry HamiltonAinslie Primary61:40
61:40 (47)
61:40 (47)
Lily Poulakis-Lai / Chelsea Green / Cloe Aston-BryantAinslie Primary62:03
62:03 (48)
62:03 (48)
Healey Yong / Jade Burns-DukeAinslie Primary63:13
63:13 (49)
63:13 (49)
Caroline Austin / Claire ChoiAinslie Primary64:53
64:53 (50)
64:53 (50)
Ode Lekjampee / Jackson BaileyAinslie Primary67:28
67:28 (51)
67:28 (51)
Miranda Jackson / Holly BruceAinslie Primary68:06
68:06 (52)
68:06 (52)
Lucien Williams / Rori Matthews / Jet DennisAinslie Primary68:10
68:10 (53)
68:10 (53)
Lizzie Richards / Resse FransiscoAinslie Primary74:24
74:24 (54)
74:24 (54)
George Baker / Khalid AlqahtaniAinslie Primary76:23
76:23 (55)
76:23 (55)
Michael Cheripinskiy / Neerav KalraAinslie Primary77:52
77:52 (56)
77:52 (56)
Kaian Denis / Tyrell KellyAinslie Primary79:41
79:41 (57)
79:41 (57)
Arshiya Abhishree / Mia SofiosAinslie Primary79:58
79:58 (58)
79:58 (58)
Hamish Kelly / Jai PallierAinslie Primary80:33
80:33 (59)
80:33 (59)
Mia Camden-Smith / Aker DengAinslie Primary83:39
83:39 (61)
83:39 (61)
Clare Appleby / Andrew JeeAinslie Primary88:29
88:29 (63)
88:29 (63)
Ciel Peric / Michelle HaAinslie Primary91:26
91:26 (65)
91:26 (65)
Annamika McDonald / Felicity OsborneAinslie Primary91:45
91:45 (66)
91:45 (66)
May Flanagan / Miah PettitAinslie Primary93:13
93:13 (67)
93:13 (67)
Nancy Wambach / Stella JarioAinslie Primary82:21
82:21 (60)
82:21 (60)
Isabella Fullgrabe / Anahita RazaAinslie Primary83:50
83:50 (62)
83:50 (62)
Eliza Priest / Finlay DawsonAinslie Primary89:26
89:26 (64)
89:26 (64)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime