Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at Weston

Monday, 11 September 2017
Total Entries: 31
Total Participants: 44
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Men: A

Entries: 8


F
Tomas KrajcaRR-A39:15
39:15 (1)
39:15 (1)
Ryan Ruddick- -47:50
47:50 (2)
47:50 (2)
Siqi Wu- -52:12
52:12 (3)
52:12 (3)
Stephen GoggsRR-A56:26
56:26 (4)
56:26 (4)
Jonathan MillerBS-A61:50
61:50 (5)
61:50 (5)
Lee Rice- -62:15
62:15 (6)
62:15 (6)
Andrew Warden- -67:52
67:52 (7)
67:52 (7)
Peter AntcliffBS-A69:52
69:52 (8)
69:52 (8)

Women: A

Entries: 1


F
Shannon JonesAO-A49:02
49:02 (1)
49:02 (1)

Teams: A

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Alistair Smith- -56:55
56:55 (1)
56:55 (1)
Natalie Shadwell- -56:55
56:55 (1)
56:55 (1)

Men: B

Entries: 2


F
James Swann- -48:10
48:10 (1)
48:10 (1)
Florian Benz- -48:50
48:50 (2)
48:50 (2)

Women: B

Entries: 1


F
Susanne HarryssonBS-A59:40
59:40 (1)
59:40 (1)

Men: C

Entries: 4


F
Geoff WoodPO-A50:15
50:15 (1)
50:15 (1)
Daniel Green- -57:35
57:35 (2)
57:35 (2)
Josh Cockerill- -63:03
63:03 (3)
63:03 (3)
John SuominenWE-A66:05
66:05 (4)
66:05 (4)

Women: C

Entries: 2


F
Elixabeth DunbarPO-A62:40
62:40 (1)
62:40 (1)
Carol MastersRR-A63:03
63:03 (2)
63:03 (2)

Men: D

Entries: 1


F
Craig MottersheadAO-A53:21
53:21 (1)
53:21 (1)

Women: D

Entries: 2


F
Rosemarie EdwardsWE-A40:57
40:57 (1)
40:57 (1)
Ruth Hill- -44:37
44:37 (2)
44:37 (2)

Teams: D

Entries: 4
Participants: 9


F
Lucy Sparshott- -36:20
36:20 (1)
36:20 (1)
Mark Sparshott- -36:20
36:20 (1)
36:20 (1)
Jennifer Sparshott- -36:20
36:20 (1)
36:20 (1)
Michael TedeschiRR-A42:22
42:22 (2)
42:22 (2)
Dane Tedeschi- -42:22
42:22 (2)
42:22 (2)
Henry Webb- -47:22
47:22 (3)
47:22 (3)
Lucy Webb- -47:22
47:22 (3)
47:22 (3)
Clare Rice- -70:48
70:48 (4)
70:48 (4)
Jessica Robson- -70:48
70:48 (4)
70:48 (4)

Men: PowerWalk

Entries: 2


F
Keith FifieldRR-A60:00
60:00 (2)
60:00 (2)
John HardingPO-A45:00
45:00 (1)
45:00 (1)

Women: PowerWalk

Entries: 1


F
Pat MiethkePO-A57:55
57:55 (1)
57:55 (1)

Teams: PowerWalk

Entries: 2
Participants: 9


F
Michael Popple- -55:55
55:55 (1)
55:55 (1)
Jeff Popple- -55:55
55:55 (1)
55:55 (1)
Sani Terkelbaum- -66:46
66:46 (2)
66:46 (2)
Tova Terkelbaum- -66:46
66:46 (2)
66:46 (2)
Tamer Terkelbaum- -66:46
66:46 (2)
66:46 (2)
Sophia Terkelbaum- -66:46
66:46 (2)
66:46 (2)
Frida Terkelbaum- -66:46
66:46 (2)
66:46 (2)
Dan Fawaz- -66:46
66:46 (2)
66:46 (2)
Aurora Terkelbaum- -66:46
66:46 (2)
66:46 (2)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime