Canberra Street Orienteering # 2 Kaleen

Monday, 28 August 2017
Total Entries: 34
Total Participants: 42
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Men: A

Entries: 10


F
Tom Brazier- -38:30
38:30 (1)
38:30 (1)
Kieran MacdonellBS-A47:25
47:25 (2)
47:25 (2)
Siqi Wu- -47:40
47:40 (3)
47:40 (3)
Dario Mavec- -50:30
50:30 (4)
50:30 (4)
Andrew McCalmen- -50:40
50:40 (5)
50:40 (5)
Florian Benz- -51:10
51:10 (6)
51:10 (6)
Jonathan MillerBS-A52:45
52:45 (7)
52:45 (7)
Peter AntcliffBS-A56:50
56:50 (8)
56:50 (8)
Zac ZahariasBS-A59:30
59:30 (9)
59:30 (9)
Andrew Warden- -59:50
59:50 (10)
59:50 (10)

Women: A

Entries: 4


F
Shannon JonesAO-A44:30
44:30 (1)
44:30 (1)
Clare LonerganBS-A44:45
44:45 (2)
44:45 (2)
Susie Sprague- -52:55
52:55 (3)
52:55 (3)
Susanne HarryssonBS-A60:50
60:50 (4)
60:50 (4)

Teams: A

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Natalie Shadwell- -55:15
55:15 (1)
55:15 (1)
Alistair Smith- -55:15
55:15 (1)
55:15 (1)

Men: B

Entries: 2


F
Jonathan RicksRR-A39:45
39:45 (1)
39:45 (1)
Minh-Tam NguyenAM-A43:10
43:10 (2)
43:10 (2)

Women: B

Entries: 2


F
Shuyu Gmo- -59:55
59:55 (1)
59:55 (1)
Sarah Duncan- -61:00
61:00 (2)
61:00 (2)

Teams: B

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Jessica Schmitt- -53:10
53:10 (1)
53:10 (1)
Amelia Walton- -53:10
53:10 (1)
53:10 (1)

Men: C

Entries: 2


F
Craig MottersheadAO-A40:20
40:20 (1)
40:20 (1)
Geoff WoodPO-ADNF
-
-

Women: C

Entries: 5


F
Maxine Montaigne- -47:55
47:55 (1)
47:55 (1)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A53:50
53:50 (2)
53:50 (2)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE-A57:30
57:30 (3)
57:30 (3)
Carol MastersRR-A60:30
60:30 (4)
60:30 (4)
Colleen MockPO-A65:30
65:30 (5)
65:30 (5)

Teams: D

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Michael TedeschiRR-A45:55
45:55 (1)
45:55 (1)
Jane Tedeschi- -45:55
45:55 (1)
45:55 (1)

Men: PowerWalk

Entries: 2


F
Geoff Barker- -58:10
58:10 (2)
58:10 (2)
Michael BurtRR-A57:35
57:35 (1)
57:35 (1)

Teams: PowerWalk

Entries: 4
Participants: 9


F
Peta Hudson- -57:10
57:10 (2)
57:10 (2)
Ross Bowler- -57:10
57:10 (2)
57:10 (2)
Michael Popple- -57:00
57:00 (1)
57:00 (1)
Jeff Popple- -57:00
57:00 (1)
57:00 (1)
Frida Fawaz- -68:50
68:50 (3)
68:50 (3)
Dan Fawaz- -68:50
68:50 (3)
68:50 (3)
Sani Fawaz- -68:50
68:50 (3)
68:50 (3)
Jakob Terkelbaum- -69:10
69:10 (4)
69:10 (4)
Tamer Amichai- -69:10
69:10 (4)
69:10 (4)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime