Canberra Street Orienteering #1 Deakin

Monday, 21 August 2017
Total Entries: 25
Total Participants: 32
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Men: A

Entries: 5


F
David AlderRR-A38:02
38:02 (1)
38:02 (1)
Siqi Wu- -38:43
38:43 (2)
38:43 (2)
Kieran MacdonellBS-A39:27
39:27 (3)
39:27 (3)
Jonathan MillerBS-A43:30
43:30 (4)
43:30 (4)
Peter AntcliffBS-A54:13
54:13 (5)
54:13 (5)

Women: A

Entries: 3


F
Shannon JonesAO-A36:52
36:52 (1)
36:52 (1)
Clare LonerganBS-A38:55
38:55 (2)
38:55 (2)
Sarah Duncan- -56:35
56:35 (3)
56:35 (3)

Men: B

Entries: 1


F
Andrew Warden- -43:48
43:48 (1)
43:48 (1)

Teams: B

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Amelia Walton- -48:14
48:14 (1)
48:14 (1)
Jessica Schmitt- -48:14
48:14 (1)
48:14 (1)

Men: C

Entries: 2


F
Jonathan RicksRR-A24:16
24:16 (1)
24:16 (1)
Geoff WoodPO-A38:42
38:42 (2)
38:42 (2)

Women: C

Entries: 4


F
Carol MastersRR-A33:37
33:37 (1)
33:37 (1)
Silke SpeierRR-A35:22
35:22 (2)
35:22 (2)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A44:24
44:24 (3)
44:24 (3)
Colleen MockPO-A54:30
54:30 (4)
54:30 (4)

Teams: C

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Hsin-Fang Liu- -47:41
47:41 (1)
47:41 (1)
Ho Tin Lee- -47:41
47:41 (1)
47:41 (1)

Women: D

Entries: 1


F
Rosemarie EdwardsWE-A31:22
31:22 (1)
31:22 (1)

Teams: D

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Michael TedeschiRR-A32:46
32:46 (1)
32:46 (1)
Jane Tedeschi- -32:46
32:46 (1)
32:46 (1)

Men: PowerWalk

Entries: 2


F
Michael BurtRR-A43:00
43:00 (1)
43:00 (1)
Geoff Barker- -44:13
44:13 (2)
44:13 (2)

Women: PowerWalk

Entries: 1


F
Pat MiethkePO-A56:00
56:00 (1)
56:00 (1)

Teams: PowerWalk

Entries: 3
Participants: 7


F
Michael Popple- -47:42
47:42 (1)
47:42 (1)
Jeff Popple- -47:42
47:42 (1)
47:42 (1)
Peta Hudson- -53:38
53:38 (2)
53:38 (2)
Mel Bottrill- -53:38
53:38 (2)
53:38 (2)
Tamar Fawaz- -61:22
61:22 (3)
61:22 (3)
Dan Fawaz- -61:22
61:22 (3)
61:22 (3)
Jakob Fawaz- -61:22
61:22 (3)
61:22 (3)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime