CBR Street event # 10

Monday, 10 July 2017
Total Entries: 40
Total Participants: 49
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Men: A

Entries: 7


F
Martin DentRR A34:27
34:27 (1)
34:27 (1)
Tom Bruzier- -39:40
39:40 (2)
39:40 (2)
Chris AndersenBS-A47:47
47:47 (3)
47:47 (3)
Leroy Dickie- -50:40
50:40 (4)
50:40 (4)
Zac ZahariasBS-A52:35
52:35 (5)
52:35 (5)
Kieran MacdonnellBS-A53:00
53:00 (6)
53:00 (6)
Peter AntcliffBS-A59:43
59:43 (7)
59:43 (7)

Women: A

Entries: 6


F
Natalie Shadwell- -47:50
47:50 (1)
47:50 (1)
Clare LonegranBS-A49:20
49:20 (2)
49:20 (2)
Kathy DentRR A52:38
52:38 (3)
52:38 (3)
Sarah Duncan- -63:50
63:50 (4)
63:50 (4)
Bec McEwan- -63:50
63:50 (4)
63:50 (4)
Bronwyn CalverBS-A65:20
65:20 (5)
65:20 (5)

Men: B

Entries: 4


F
Jonathan RicksRR A33:21
33:21 (1)
33:21 (1)
Jonathan MillerBS-A41:14
41:14 (2)
41:14 (2)
Brad Vallette- -44:57
44:57 (3)
44:57 (3)
Craig MottersheadAO-A56:00
56:00 (4)
56:00 (4)

Teams: B

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Gordon Waddington- -48:12
48:12 (1)
48:12 (1)
Nick Pearson- -48:12
48:12 (1)
48:12 (1)
Amelia Walton- -54:46
54:46 (2)
54:46 (2)
Jessica Schmidt- -54:46
54:46 (2)
54:46 (2)

Men: C

Entries: 4


F
Minh-Tam NguyenAM-A37:55
37:55 (1)
37:55 (1)
Bryant AllenPO-A39:34
39:34 (2)
39:34 (2)
Geoff WoodPO-A45:12
45:12 (3)
45:12 (3)
John SuominenWE-A45:50
45:50 (4)
45:50 (4)

Women: C

Entries: 3


F
Caroline ChristensenAM-A37:50
37:50 (1)
37:50 (1)
Maxine Montaigne- -39:45
39:45 (2)
39:45 (2)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A43:20
43:20 (3)
43:20 (3)

Teams: C

Entries: 3
Participants: 6


F
Nathan Pearson- -46:28
46:28 (1)
46:28 (1)
Cathy Pearson- -46:28
46:28 (1)
46:28 (1)
Naomi LeszczynskaCZE53:17
53:17 (2)
53:17 (2)
Susie LeszczynskaCZE53:17
53:17 (2)
53:17 (2)
RJ RJ- -53:22
53:22 (3)
53:22 (3)
Kerry Kerry- -53:22
53:22 (3)
53:22 (3)

Men: D

Entries: 1


F
Michael TedeschiRR A43:30
43:30 (1)
43:30 (1)

Women: D

Entries: 2


F
Hannah Bragg- -30:45
30:45 (1)
30:45 (1)
Rebecca TedeschiRR A43:31
43:31 (2)
43:31 (2)

Teams: D

Entries: 2
Participants: 5


F
James Swann- -32:00
32:00 (1)
32:00 (1)
Liam Swann- -32:00
32:00 (1)
32:00 (1)
Max Swann- -32:00
32:00 (1)
32:00 (1)
Hsin_Fang Liu- -58:50
58:50 (2)
58:50 (2)
Ho Tin Lee- -58:50
58:50 (2)
58:50 (2)

Men: PowerWalk

Entries: 3


F
Michael BurtRR A56:10
56:10 (1)
56:10 (1)
Keith FifieldRR A59:10
59:10 (2)
59:10 (2)
John HardingPO-A61:07
61:07 (3)
61:07 (3)

Women: PowerWalk

Entries: 2


F
Pat MiethkePO-A55:00
55:00 (1)
55:00 (1)
Peta Hudson- -62:48
62:48 (2)
62:48 (2)

Teams: PowerWalk

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Helen Windle- -59:20
59:20 (1)
59:20 (1)
Cecilie Young- -59:20
59:20 (1)
59:20 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime