ACT Mid Week Farrer Ridge

Wednesday, 12 July 2017
Total Entries: 38
Total Participants: 43
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Orange 1: M: Masters (O1MM)

Entries: 11


F
Nathan GuinnessPO A35:45
35:45 (1)
35:45 (1)
Greg LanePO A45:15
45:15 (2)
45:15 (2)
Tony GarrPO A47:10
47:10 (3)
47:10 (3)
Michael MitchellBS A50:27
50:27 (4)
50:27 (4)
Geoff WoodPO A51:35
51:35 (5)
51:35 (5)
Greg JolleyPO A52:35
52:35 (6)
52:35 (6)
David JenkinsBS A54:19
54:19 (7)
54:19 (7)
Bryant AllenPO A59:44
59:44 (8)
59:44 (8)
David HoggPO A61:36
61:36 (9)
61:36 (9)
Eric WainwrightRR A69:40
69:40 (10)
69:40 (10)
Bill JonesRR ADNF
-
-

Orange 1: W: Masters (O1WM)

Entries: 2


F
Shannon JonesAO A35:00
35:00 (1)
35:00 (1)
Colleen MockPO A70:00
70:00 (2)
70:00 (2)

Orange 2: Men: Open (O2MO)

Entries: 1


F
Conor BendleAO A41:00
41:00 (1)
41:00 (1)

Orange 2: M: Masters (O2MM)

Entries: 13


F
Stephen StillAO A22:35
22:35 (1)
22:35 (1)
Andrew CheffersWE A28:57
28:57 (2)
28:57 (2)
John HardingPO A36:42
36:42 (3)
36:42 (3)
Michael BurtRR A36:59
36:59 (4)
36:59 (4)
Merv BendleDR V38:00
38:00 (5)
38:00 (5)
John SuominenWE A39:25
39:25 (6)
39:25 (6)
Geoffrey DabbBS A40:00
40:00 (7)
40:00 (7)
Bill MonaghanPO A40:03
40:03 (8)
40:03 (8)
Hannu ManneringBS A43:30
43:30 (9)
43:30 (9)
Jonathan MillerBS A47:00
47:00 (10)
47:00 (10)
Terry Donohoe- -51:25
51:25 (11)
51:25 (11)
Michael McAuliffe- -94:00
94:00 (12)
94:00 (12)
Robert MouattRR ADNF
-
-

Orange 2: W: Masters (O2WM)

Entries: 3


F
Sue GarrPO A33:37
33:37 (1)
33:37 (1)
Diana HallamPO A41:45
41:45 (2)
41:45 (2)
Barbara MartinPO ADNF
-
-

Green: Men: Junior (GRMJ)

Entries: 1


F
Jude Desaubin- -43:00
43:00 (1)
43:00 (1)

Green: Women: Junior (GRWJ)

Entries: 1


F
Luca Talbot-HoggPO A38:05
38:05 (1)
38:05 (1)

Green: Teams (GRTeam)

Entries: 4
Participants: 9


F
Ryan WilsonBS A27:00
27:00 (1)
27:00 (1)
Justin WilsonBS A27:00
27:00 (1)
27:00 (1)
Talia WilsonBS A39:00
39:00 (2)
39:00 (2)
Jayden WilsonBS A39:00
39:00 (2)
39:00 (2)
William HallamPO A53:20
53:20 (3)
53:20 (3)
Philippa HallamPO A53:20
53:20 (3)
53:20 (3)
Georgia HallamPO A53:20
53:20 (3)
53:20 (3)
Ho Tin Lee.65:46
65:46 (4)
65:46 (4)
Hsin-Fang Liu.65:46
65:46 (4)
65:46 (4)

Orange 3: M: Junior (O3MJ)

Entries: 1


F
Makhaya Talbot-HoggPO A27:37
27:37 (1)
27:37 (1)

Orange 3: W: Masters (O3WM)

Entries: 1


F
Chris BendleDR V37:30
37:30 (1)
37:30 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime