ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt.

Saturday, 03 June 2017
Total Entries: 255
Total Participants: 298
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


Orange 1: Men: Open (O1MO)

Entries: 4


F
David LingforsSWE .29:00
29:00 (1)
29:00 (1)
Mark van der Ploeg- -40:41
40:41 (2)
40:41 (2)
Stephen StillAO A45:43
45:43 (3)
45:43 (3)
Oliver Johns- -51:46
51:46 (4)
51:46 (4)

Orange 1: M: Junior (O1MJ)

Entries: 13


F
Tristan MillerBS A34:37
34:37 (1)
34:37 (1)
Stephen MelhuishPO A35:59
35:59 (2)
35:59 (2)
Andrew KerrPO A38:03
38:03 (3)
38:03 (3)
Mark GlanvillePO A38:16
38:16 (4)
38:16 (4)
David StocksBS A43:50
43:50 (5)
43:50 (5)
Tenzing JohnsonBS A44:57
44:57 (6)
44:57 (6)
Jaxon KneippCampbell47:25
47:25 (7)
47:25 (7)
Toby LangBS A48:08
48:08 (8)
48:08 (8)
Braeden JaugietisGS A50:24
50:24 (9)
50:24 (9)
Damian CamilleriGS A50:56
50:56 (10)
50:56 (10)
Tal ZwikaelGS A65:11
65:11 (11)
65:11 (11)
Ryan TurnerGS A68:32
68:32 (12)
68:32 (12)
Kai DewarGS A71:20
71:20 (13)
71:20 (13)

Orange 1: M: Masters (O1MM)

Entries: 28


F
Martin DentRR A33:30
33:30 (1)
33:30 (1)
Ross StewartBS A42:23
42:23 (2)
42:23 (2)
Matthew StocksBS A43:33
43:33 (3)
43:33 (3)
Bruce BarnettBS A44:07
44:07 (4)
44:07 (4)
Tate NeedhamRR A44:31
44:31 (5)
44:31 (5)
James DerlackiRed Hill45:15
45:15 (6)
45:15 (6)
Pauli ViljakainenBS A46:05
46:05 (7)
46:05 (7)
Jonathon RicksRR A46:35
46:35 (8)
46:35 (8)
Nick MelhuishPO A46:43
46:43 (9)
46:43 (9)
Ari PiiroinenBS A47:12
47:12 (10)
47:12 (10)
Jack LaingPO A48:12
48:12 (11)
48:12 (11)
Andrew JohnsonBS A48:54
48:54 (12)
48:54 (12)
Jonathan MillerBS A50:38
50:38 (13)
50:38 (13)
Greg WilsonBS A52:06
52:06 (14)
52:06 (14)
Aaron BroughtonBS A53:17
53:17 (15)
53:17 (15)
Greg JolleyPO A55:24
55:24 (16)
55:24 (16)
Darren RossPO A58:23
58:23 (17)
58:23 (17)
Peter AntcliffBS A59:36
59:36 (18)
59:36 (18)
Geoff WoodPO A61:53
61:53 (19)
61:53 (19)
Darryl ErbacherPO A63:09
63:09 (20)
63:09 (20)
Mark ParsonsBS A71:50
71:50 (21)
71:50 (21)
Doug Worrall- -72:40
72:40 (22)
72:40 (22)
Keith FifieldRR A78:52
78:52 (23)
78:52 (23)
Hugh JorgensenRR A80:12
80:12 (24)
80:12 (24)
Jan GoetessonBS A99:24
99:24 (25)
99:24 (25)
Michael RadajewskiPO ADNF
-
-
Paul CuthbertBS ADNF
-
-
Peter DaffernBS AMP
53:45
53:45

Orange 1: W: Junior (O1WJ)

Entries: 4


F
Ella CuthbertBS A40:06
40:06 (1)
40:06 (1)
Zoe MelhuishPO A43:48
43:48 (2)
43:48 (2)
Tara MelhuishPO A50:19
50:19 (3)
50:19 (3)
Carys ConnickBS A65:38
65:38 (4)
65:38 (4)

Orange 1: W: Masters (O1WM)

Entries: 9


F
Allison JonesRR A38:05
38:05 (1)
38:05 (1)
Shannon JonesAO A38:35
38:35 (2)
38:35 (2)
Anita ScherrerBS A41:50
41:50 (3)
41:50 (3)
Marina IskhakovaRR A45:43
45:43 (4)
45:43 (4)
Ana HercegPO A51:22
51:22 (5)
51:22 (5)
Monika BinderPO A58:11
58:11 (6)
58:11 (6)
Susanne HarryssonBS A62:45
62:45 (7)
62:45 (7)
Leanne WilkinsonBS A74:50
74:50 (8)
74:50 (8)
Chris BeePO A106:07
106:07 (9)
106:07 (9)

Orange 1: Teams (O1Team)

Entries: 2


F
Joe Batchelor- -MP
-
-
Michael Batchelor- -MP
51:57
51:57

Orange 2: Men: Open (O2MO)

Entries: 5


F
Dean DaviesGarran27:46
27:46 (1)
27:46 (1)
Mark Jillard- -32:41
32:41 (2)
32:41 (2)
Robert DAscenzoBS A42:30
42:30 (3)
42:30 (3)
Conor BendleAO A55:25
55:25 (4)
55:25 (4)
Nikolaus ElzPO A81:57
81:57 (5)
81:57 (5)

Orange 2: M: Junior (O2MJ)

Entries: 17


F
Patrick Shelton AgarAO A33:35
33:35 (1)
33:35 (1)
Will MadlGS A33:48
33:48 (2)
33:48 (2)
Thomas CharlesRR A36:11
36:11 (3)
36:11 (3)
Ben HobsonBS A38:05
38:05 (4)
38:05 (4)
Joshua DaffernBS A40:11
40:11 (5)
40:11 (5)
Michael GuthriePO A40:30
40:30 (6)
40:30 (6)
Angus KnowlesGS A40:30
40:30 (6)
40:30 (6)
Alex DerlackiRR A41:36
41:36 (7)
41:36 (7)
Toby WilsonGS A46:31
46:31 (8)
46:31 (8)
Harry GibbsGS A50:23
50:23 (9)
50:23 (9)
Lincoln BattBS A52:04
52:04 (10)
52:04 (10)
Angus WorrallGS A55:45
55:45 (11)
55:45 (11)
Dillon McGrath- -57:12
57:12 (12)
57:12 (12)
Michael McCormackGS A60:46
60:46 (13)
60:46 (13)
Dougal GillGS AMP
80:48
80:48
James GreatbanksGS AMP
79:32
79:32
Nathan PearsonGS AMP
80:19
80:19

Orange 2: M: Masters (O2MM)

Entries: 21


F
Scott WilkinsonBS A28:16
28:16 (1)
28:16 (1)
John Shelton AgarAO A29:51
29:51 (2)
29:51 (2)
Martin CharlesRR A30:41
30:41 (3)
30:41 (3)
Michael MitchellBS A35:54
35:54 (4)
35:54 (4)
Andrew HobsonBS A37:05
37:05 (5)
37:05 (5)
Bryant AllenPO A40:18
40:18 (6)
40:18 (6)
Dennis TrewinBS A44:45
44:45 (7)
44:45 (7)
Michael BurtRR A45:27
45:27 (8)
45:27 (8)
Merv BendleDR V46:08
46:08 (9)
46:08 (9)
Aaron KooymansRR A46:53
46:53 (10)
46:53 (10)
Hannu ManneringBS A47:21
47:21 (11)
47:21 (11)
Braden McGrath- -47:53
47:53 (12)
47:53 (12)
Peter BondWatson49:48
49:48 (13)
49:48 (13)
Michael DAscenzoBS A49:58
49:58 (14)
49:58 (14)
Bill MonaghanPO A51:45
51:45 (15)
51:45 (15)
Dick OgilvieUR N53:36
53:36 (16)
53:36 (16)
Brian Watson- -57:18
57:18 (17)
57:18 (17)
Michael TedeschiRR A57:42
57:42 (18)
57:42 (18)
John HardingPO A64:24
64:24 (19)
64:24 (19)
Robert MouattRR AMP
68:13
68:13
Hermann WehnerWE AMP
80:17
80:17

Orange 2: W: Open (O2WO)

Entries: 1


F
Soumya Sudarshan- -98:32
98:32 (1)
98:32 (1)

Orange 2: W: Junior (O2WJ)

Entries: 5


F
Ellen JohnsonBS A35:37
35:37 (1)
35:37 (1)
Justine HobsonBS A36:41
36:41 (2)
36:41 (2)
Pia Cunningham- -39:27
39:27 (3)
39:27 (3)
Elise NorthcoteBS A44:31
44:31 (4)
44:31 (4)
Rosemary GoggsRR A81:21
81:21 (5)
81:21 (5)

Orange 2: W: Masters (O2WM)

Entries: 17


F
Tara SutherlandBS A35:22
35:22 (1)
35:22 (1)
Chris StocksBS A46:53
46:53 (2)
46:53 (2)
Jane BarnettBS A48:45
48:45 (3)
48:45 (3)
Kate BondWatson48:50
48:50 (4)
48:50 (4)
Jo HobsonBS A49:10
49:10 (5)
49:10 (5)
Valerie BarkerBS A50:21
50:21 (6)
50:21 (6)
Susan HallissyBS A55:54
55:54 (7)
55:54 (7)
Silke Speier- -56:57
56:57 (8)
56:57 (8)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A56:59
56:59 (9)
56:59 (9)
Barbara MartinPO A58:29
58:29 (10)
58:29 (10)
Carol MastersRR A59:49
59:49 (11)
59:49 (11)
Shannan ForrestPO A63:46
63:46 (12)
63:46 (12)
Robyn DAscenzoBS A64:41
64:41 (13)
64:41 (13)
Lynwen ConnickBS A72:56
72:56 (14)
72:56 (14)
Erica LejinsPO A73:23
73:23 (15)
73:23 (15)
Chris BendleDR V79:09
79:09 (16)
79:09 (16)
Crystal OssolinskiCurtin79:38
79:38 (17)
79:38 (17)

Orange 2: Teams (O2Team)

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Fiona WymerPO A56:23
56:23 (1)
56:23 (1)
Boyd WymerPO A56:23
56:23 (1)
56:23 (1)
Clare McAuliffe- -70:45
70:45 (2)
70:45 (2)
Michael McAuliffe- -70:45
70:45 (2)
70:45 (2)

Green: Men: Junior (GRMJ)

Entries: 39


F
Lachlan HoGJ A21:13
21:13 (1)
21:13 (1)
James DixonBS A22:05
22:05 (2)
22:05 (2)
Connor LineenAO A24:11
24:11 (3)
24:11 (3)
Alex RicksGS A25:27
25:27 (4)
25:27 (4)
Darcy BuschGJ A26:39
26:39 (5)
26:39 (5)
Aidan GuinnessPO A27:01
27:01 (6)
27:01 (6)
Xavier Quispes- -27:55
27:55 (7)
27:55 (7)
Jude Desaubin- -27:58
27:58 (8)
27:58 (8)
Michael LimGJ A30:56
30:56 (9)
30:56 (9)
Sandy WilkinsonBS A31:53
31:53 (10)
31:53 (10)
Nicholas LawranceGJ A32:23
32:23 (11)
32:23 (11)
James BollardRR A33:47
33:47 (12)
33:47 (12)
Owen RadajewskiPO A33:57
33:57 (13)
33:57 (13)
Oliver GoltzingerGJ A35:25
35:25 (14)
35:25 (14)
Daniel RossGJ A35:34
35:34 (15)
35:34 (15)
Angus HudsonGS A35:50
35:50 (16)
35:50 (16)
Henry LhuedeBS A37:28
37:28 (17)
37:28 (17)
Timothy LottGS A38:03
38:03 (18)
38:03 (18)
Kai ViljakainenBS A39:00
39:00 (19)
39:00 (19)
Marcus GrayGS A39:07
39:07 (20)
39:07 (20)
Ben McGintyCaves Beach40:12
40:12 (21)
40:12 (21)
Jackson MannGJ A42:39
42:39 (22)
42:39 (22)
Riley SheldonGJ A43:34
43:34 (23)
43:34 (23)
Sam NelsonGJ A46:23
46:23 (24)
46:23 (24)
Mark DixonGJ A46:25
46:25 (25)
46:25 (25)
Hamish McLeanGJ A48:45
48:45 (26)
48:45 (26)
Samuel MichaelisGJ A48:55
48:55 (27)
48:55 (27)
Sharang DesaiGJ A48:55
48:55 (27)
48:55 (27)
William JorgensenGS A49:53
49:53 (28)
49:53 (28)
James BatesGJ A50:22
50:22 (29)
50:22 (29)
Charlton BishopGJ A56:19
56:19 (30)
56:19 (30)
Henry GotzingerGJ A57:24
57:24 (31)
57:24 (31)
S├ębastien BouGJ A57:24
57:24 (31)
57:24 (31)
Ryan SchneiderGS A62:08
62:08 (32)
62:08 (32)
Ellis BirrerGS A62:23
62:23 (33)
62:23 (33)
Wilbur Robinson- -77:43
77:43 (34)
77:43 (34)
Stephen Ruuskanen- -78:05
78:05 (35)
78:05 (35)
Lucas HodgensGJ AMP
29:18
29:18
Robert MageeGS AMP
31:29
31:29

Green: Men: Masters (GRMM)

Entries: 4


F
Bram SlagmolenPO A32:34
32:34 (1)
32:34 (1)
Gavin KeatingRR A33:05
33:05 (2)
33:05 (2)
Richard BattBS A64:18
64:18 (3)
64:18 (3)
Peter McDonaldBS AMP
50:26
50:26

Green: Women: Junior (GRWJ)

Entries: 20


F
Celeste HodgensGJ A26:46
26:46 (1)
26:46 (1)
Lauren CharlesRR A34:20
34:20 (2)
34:20 (2)
Rosie Waddell-WoodBS A34:41
34:41 (3)
34:41 (3)
Josie SlagmolenPO A37:15
37:15 (4)
37:15 (4)
Hannah VardyRR A42:11
42:11 (5)
42:11 (5)
Kiara Worrall- -44:58
44:58 (6)
44:58 (6)
Sophie CurtisGJ A46:15
46:15 (7)
46:15 (7)
Nicole McLeanGJ A47:05
47:05 (8)
47:05 (8)
Jennifer LiuGS A48:05
48:05 (9)
48:05 (9)
Lizzie CaoGS A48:17
48:17 (10)
48:17 (10)
Alicia Purba- -55:28
55:28 (11)
55:28 (11)
Caitlin WoottenGJ A60:40
60:40 (12)
60:40 (12)
Ivy Ross- -63:01
63:01 (13)
63:01 (13)
Matilda Milton- -63:07
63:07 (14)
63:07 (14)
Hannah Quispes- -63:23
63:23 (15)
63:23 (15)
Kaylee Rawson- -63:40
63:40 (16)
63:40 (16)
Anna McGinty- -208:34
208:34 (17)
208:34 (17)
Alice Begbie- -MP
36:00
36:00
Zara Horn- -MP
70:08
70:08
Rosie Sheehan- -MP
60:48
60:48

Green: Women: Masters (GRWM)

Entries: 4


F
Elizabeth McGrath- -31:09
31:09 (1)
31:09 (1)
Sally VardyRR A42:23
42:23 (2)
42:23 (2)
Janice BattBS A64:18
64:18 (3)
64:18 (3)
Tracey Angove- -OT
-
-

Green: Teams (GRTeam)

Entries: 13
Participants: 39


F
Steven Halpin- -35:07
35:07 (1)
35:07 (1)
Thurein Halpin- -35:07
35:07 (1)
35:07 (1)
Elliot Burrell- -35:07
35:07 (1)
35:07 (1)
William HallamPO A38:22
38:22 (2)
38:22 (2)
Georgia HallamPO A38:22
38:22 (2)
38:22 (2)
Philippa HallamPO A38:22
38:22 (2)
38:22 (2)
Diana HallamPO A38:22
38:22 (2)
38:22 (2)
James WebbAO A42:54
42:54 (3)
42:54 (3)
Jennifer WebbAO A42:54
42:54 (3)
42:54 (3)
Morgan Fairhurst- -43:45
43:45 (4)
43:45 (4)
Bodie Terrill- -43:45
43:45 (4)
43:45 (4)
Kiffin Bysouth- -45:04
45:04 (5)
45:04 (5)
Zoe Terrill- -45:04
45:04 (5)
45:04 (5)
Isabella Tattersall- -45:59
45:59 (6)
45:59 (6)
Alec Tattersall- -45:59
45:59 (6)
45:59 (6)
Sandra MartensWeston45:59
45:59 (6)
45:59 (6)
Jasme Tattersall- -45:59
45:59 (6)
45:59 (6)
Alex Duncan- -48:14
48:14 (7)
48:14 (7)
Carys Duncan- -48:14
48:14 (7)
48:14 (7)
Keith Sircombe- -52:08
52:08 (8)
52:08 (8)
Keith Sircombe- -52:08
52:08 (8)
52:08 (8)
Robin Swindell- -52:08
52:08 (8)
52:08 (8)
Brendan HarrisGarran52:11
52:11 (9)
52:11 (9)
Grace Harris- -52:11
52:11 (9)
52:11 (9)
Bella Pahl- -52:11
52:11 (9)
52:11 (9)
Kristine Henry- -59:38
59:38 (10)
59:38 (10)
Charlotte Henry- -59:38
59:38 (10)
59:38 (10)
Joshua Henry- -59:38
59:38 (10)
59:38 (10)
Matthew Gill- -59:38
59:38 (10)
59:38 (10)
Mia Radajewski- -64:02
64:02 (11)
64:02 (11)
Richard Radajewski- -64:02
64:02 (11)
64:02 (11)
Akira Radajewski- -64:02
64:02 (11)
64:02 (11)
Marie Radajewski- -64:02
64:02 (11)
64:02 (11)
Eamon OLeary- -79:28
79:28 (12)
79:28 (12)
Rochelle OHagan- -79:28
79:28 (12)
79:28 (12)
Annebe Burrell- -81:19
81:19 (13)
81:19 (13)
Nieve Edwards- -81:19
81:19 (13)
81:19 (13)
Penny Burrell- -81:19
81:19 (13)
81:19 (13)
Sanda Halpin- -81:19
81:19 (13)
81:19 (13)

Blue: Men: Junior (BLMJ)

Entries: 21


F
Max Bradley- -21:56
21:56 (1)
21:56 (1)
Robert LavertyPO A22:21
22:21 (2)
22:21 (2)
William LavertyGJ A22:47
22:47 (3)
22:47 (3)
Ty ToddBS A24:29
24:29 (4)
24:29 (4)
Justin WilsonBS A25:54
25:54 (5)
25:54 (5)
Ryan WilsonBS A25:56
25:56 (6)
25:56 (6)
Alec WaldronGJ A28:35
28:35 (7)
28:35 (7)
Ross WilkinsonBS A29:56
29:56 (8)
29:56 (8)
Campbell AngoveGJ A30:38
30:38 (9)
30:38 (9)
Kristian Maksan- -30:41
30:41 (10)
30:41 (10)
Callum OsentonGJ A33:46
33:46 (11)
33:46 (11)
Nicholas EllistonPO A36:57
36:57 (12)
36:57 (12)
Lyndon Meir- -38:52
38:52 (13)
38:52 (13)
Tianshuo HuangGJ A40:39
40:39 (14)
40:39 (14)
Edward Meir- -40:48
40:48 (15)
40:48 (15)
Eadan Chapman- -41:02
41:02 (16)
41:02 (16)
Hugh HolmanGJ A45:54
45:54 (17)
45:54 (17)
Spencer Lawrence- -61:35
61:35 (18)
61:35 (18)
Andrew WinfieldGJ A71:16
71:16 (19)
71:16 (19)
Thomas Fletcher- -91:31
91:31 (20)
91:31 (20)
Caleb Quispes- -MP
33:50
33:50

Blue: Men: Masters (BLMM)

Entries: 1


F
John Guthrie- -31:50
31:50 (1)
31:50 (1)

Blue: Women: Junior (BLWJ)

Entries: 17


F
Zoe McCraeRR A19:07
19:07 (1)
19:07 (1)
Astrid Evans- -19:10
19:10 (2)
19:10 (2)
Abby McCraeRR A21:37
21:37 (3)
21:37 (3)
Emma King- -21:38
21:38 (4)
21:38 (4)
Mika PaceGJ A23:42
23:42 (5)
23:42 (5)
Mira WalterRR A24:27
24:27 (6)
24:27 (6)
Ariadna IskhakovaRR A24:32
24:32 (7)
24:32 (7)
Jayden WilsonBS A31:51
31:51 (8)
31:51 (8)
Talia WilsonBS A31:53
31:53 (9)
31:53 (9)
Kitty Duff- -46:21
46:21 (10)
46:21 (10)
Chloe Duff- -46:25
46:25 (11)
46:25 (11)
Isla JofordWE A49:38
49:38 (12)
49:38 (12)
Aurelie LeanePO A49:46
49:46 (13)
49:46 (13)
Sophie Harris- -51:12
51:12 (14)
51:12 (14)
Imogen Oakleigh- -63:59
63:59 (15)
63:59 (15)
Livia Ellmers- -MP
50:17
50:17
Alice RadajewskiPO AMP
49:50
49:50

Blue: Teams (BLTeam)

Entries: 8
Participants: 23


F
Jamie ORourkeRR A34:34
34:34 (1)
34:34 (1)
Natalie ORourkeRR A34:34
34:34 (1)
34:34 (1)
Jono ORourkeRR A34:34
34:34 (1)
34:34 (1)
Megan Rawson- -37:05
37:05 (2)
37:05 (2)
Stephanie Quispes- -37:05
37:05 (2)
37:05 (2)
Cait Rawson- -37:05
37:05 (2)
37:05 (2)
Jaidah Ly-diep- -38:12
38:12 (3)
38:12 (3)
Tanya Ford- -38:12
38:12 (3)
38:12 (3)
Kierah Ly-diep- -38:12
38:12 (3)
38:12 (3)
Sam Pahl- -51:14
51:14 (4)
51:14 (4)
Connor Pahl- -51:14
51:14 (4)
51:14 (4)
Elliott MintyRR A71:27
71:27 (5)
71:27 (5)
Zach MintyRR A71:27
71:27 (5)
71:27 (5)
Archie CowanBS A72:12
72:12 (6)
72:12 (6)
Kerrie CowanBS A72:12
72:12 (6)
72:12 (6)
Craig CowanBS A72:12
72:12 (6)
72:12 (6)
Zahlia CowanBS A72:12
72:12 (6)
72:12 (6)
Rory OLeary- -73:45
73:45 (7)
73:45 (7)
Kieran OLeary- -73:45
73:45 (7)
73:45 (7)
Attirus Singley- -73:45
73:45 (7)
73:45 (7)
Jackson BroughtonBS A102:02
102:02 (8)
102:02 (8)
Shelley DoreyBS A102:02
102:02 (8)
102:02 (8)
Liam BroughtonBS A102:02
102:02 (8)
102:02 (8)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime