Wednesday, 29 July 2020
Total Entries: 47
Total Participants: 47
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Paul de Jongh | BS A | 28:48 | 28:48 (1)
28:48 (1) |
Entries: 19
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 31:05 | 31:05 (1)
31:05 (1) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 40:19 | 40:19 (2)
40:19 (2) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 42:14 | 42:14 (3)
42:14 (3) |
David Poland | BS A | 44:02 | 44:02 (4)
44:02 (4) |
John Scown | AO A | 46:09 | 46:09 (5)
46:09 (5) |
Jack Laing | PO A | 47:05 | 47:05 (6)
47:05 (6) |
Stephen Goggs | RR A | 52:20 | 52:20 (7)
52:20 (7) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 53:11 | 53:11 (8)
53:11 (8) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 57:12 | 57:12 (9)
57:12 (9) |
Dean Kenneally | RR A | 57:27 | 57:27 (10)
57:27 (10) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 59:07 | 59:07 (11)
59:07 (11) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 61:01 | 61:01 (12)
61:01 (12) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 63:35 | 63:35 (13)
63:35 (13) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 65:06 | 65:06 (14)
65:06 (14) |
Roy Meuronen | BS A | 67:42 | 67:42 (15)
67:42 (15) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 78:00 | 78:00 (16)
78:00 (16) |
John Sutton | RR A | 79:06 | 79:06 (17)
79:06 (17) |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 89:20 | 89:20 (18)
89:20 (18) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | MP | 75:00
75:00 |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Brown | BS A | 45:00 | 45:00 (1)
45:00 (1) |
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 45:34 | 45:34 (2)
45:34 (2) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 49:54 | 49:54 (3)
49:54 (3) |
Sue Key | MF V | 65:00 | 65:00 (4)
65:00 (4) |
Entries: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bill Jones | RR A | 34:45 | 34:45 (1)
34:45 (1) |
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 39:32 | 39:32 (2)
39:32 (2) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 41:58 | 41:58 (3)
41:58 (3) |
Hannu Mannering | BS A | 47:03 | 47:03 (4)
47:03 (4) |
Tim Cox | PO A | 49:27 | 49:27 (5)
49:27 (5) |
Alan Sargeant | BS A | 50:18 | 50:18 (6)
50:18 (6) |
Merv Bendle | DR V | 51:55 | 51:55 (7)
51:55 (7) |
Terry Donohoe | 55:34 | 55:34 (8)
55:34 (8) | |
Geoffrey Dabb | BS A | 58:14 | 58:14 (9)
58:14 (9) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 62:22 | 62:22 (10)
62:22 (10) |
John Harding | PO A | 67:03 | 67:03 (11)
67:03 (11) |
John Suominen | WE A | 69:21 | 69:21 (12)
69:21 (12) |
Eino Meuronen | BS A | 77:05 | 77:05 (13)
77:05 (13) |
Roger Quarterman | 86:58 | 86:58 (14)
86:58 (14) | |
Robert Mouatt | RR A | MP | 85:00
85:00 |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Silke Speier | BS A | 39:00 | 39:00 (1)
39:00 (1) |
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 39:26 | 39:26 (2)
39:26 (2) |
Jo Hobson | BS A | 50:40 | 50:40 (3)
50:40 (3) |
Kerryne Jones | BS A | 55:00 | 55:00 (4)
55:00 (4) |
Kay Grzadka | PO A | 58:47 | 58:47 (5)
58:47 (5) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | 63:00 | 63:00 (6)
63:00 (6) |
Edwina Mulhearn | RR A | 66:15 | 66:15 (7)
66:15 (7) |
Chris Bendle | DR V | 73:19 | 73:19 (8)
73:19 (8) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime