Wednesday, 23 September 2020
Total Entries: 50
Total Participants: 51
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Paul de Jongh | BS A | 24:08 | 24:08 (1)
24:08 (1) |
Entries: 24
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dave Meyer | SH N | 27:29 | 27:29 (1)
27:29 (1) |
Tate Needham | RR A | 31:10 | 31:10 (2)
31:10 (2) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 33:51 | 33:51 (3)
33:51 (3) |
Eoin Rothery | RR A | 34:45 | 34:45 (4)
34:45 (4) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 35:36 | 35:36 (5)
35:36 (5) |
Leigh Dickie | RR A | 37:53 | 37:53 (6)
37:53 (6) |
Matt Dowle | CAS A | 40:30 | 40:30 (7)
40:30 (7) |
Toby Bellwood | . | 43:10 | 43:10 (8)
43:10 (8) |
Morten Pedersen | PO A | 43:50 | 43:50 (9)
43:50 (9) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 44:36 | 44:36 (10)
44:36 (10) |
Anthony Powell | BS A | 44:40 | 44:40 (11)
44:40 (11) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 46:36 | 46:36 (12)
46:36 (12) |
Christopher Ward | AO A | 46:49 | 46:49 (13)
46:49 (13) |
John Scown | AO A | 47:35 | 47:35 (14)
47:35 (14) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 51:25 | 51:25 (15)
51:25 (15) |
Bill Jones | RR A | 53:10 | 53:10 (16)
53:10 (16) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 53:15 | 53:15 (17)
53:15 (17) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 56:12 | 56:12 (18)
56:12 (18) |
Arthur Watson | PO A | 59:40 | 59:40 (19)
59:40 (19) |
Roy Meuronen | BS A | 61:55 | 61:55 (20)
61:55 (20) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 64:17 | 64:17 (21)
64:17 (21) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 75:40 | 75:40 (22)
75:40 (22) |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 76:00 | 76:00 (23)
76:00 (23) |
John Sutton | RR A | 82:15 | 82:15 (24)
82:15 (24) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Felicity Zambo | BS A | 48:50 | 48:50 (1)
48:50 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 37:45 | 37:45 (1)
37:45 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 52:12 | 52:12 (2)
52:12 (2) |
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 53:18 | 53:18 (3)
53:18 (3) |
Entries: 12
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 32:35 | 32:35 (1)
32:35 (1) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 38:51 | 38:51 (2)
38:51 (2) |
Hugh Moore | RR A | 41:00 | 41:00 (3)
41:00 (3) |
Tom de Jongh | BS A | 41:32 | 41:32 (4)
41:32 (4) |
David Hogg | PO A | 48:59 | 48:59 (5)
48:59 (5) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 53:57 | 53:57 (6)
53:57 (6) |
Terry Donohoe | . | 57:00 | 57:00 (7)
57:00 (7) |
Pauli Piiroinen | BS A | 57:15 | 57:15 (8)
57:15 (8) |
John Harding | PO A | 61:33 | 61:33 (9)
61:33 (9) |
Mike McAuliffe | PO A | 64:00 | 64:00 (10)
64:00 (10) |
John Suominen | WE A | 66:39 | 66:39 (11)
66:39 (11) |
Robert Mouatt | RR A | 72:30 | 72:30 (12)
72:30 (12) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jane Saye | AO A | 67:54 | 67:54 (1)
67:54 (1) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mace Neve | RR A | 29:37 | 29:37 (1)
29:37 (1) |
Sue Key | MF V | 40:00 | 40:00 (2)
40:00 (2) |
Kerryne Jones | BS A | 53:00 | 53:00 (3)
53:00 (3) |
Carolyn Chalmers | NC N | 60:37 | 60:37 (4)
60:37 (4) |
Edwina Mulhearn | RR A | 60:52 | 60:52 (5)
60:52 (5) |
Chris Bee | . | 66:00 | 66:00 (6)
66:00 (6) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | MP | 95:00
95:00 |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kay Grzadka / Eleanor Grzadka | PO A | DNF | 39:00
39:00 |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime