Wednesday, 02 September 2020
Total Entries: 44
Total Participants: 44
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 23
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 31:10 | 31:10 (1)
31:10 (1) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 37:00 | 37:00 (2)
37:00 (2) |
Leigh Dickie | RR A | 38:50 | 38:50 (3)
38:50 (3) |
Stephen Goggs | RR A | 40:50 | 40:50 (4)
40:50 (4) |
Eoin Rothery | RR A | 40:51 | 40:51 (5)
40:51 (5) |
Phil Walker | PO A | 41:00 | 41:00 (6)
41:00 (6) |
James Heyes | PO A | 41:48 | 41:48 (7)
41:48 (7) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 47:39 | 47:39 (8)
47:39 (8) |
Stephen Still | AO A | 51:20 | 51:20 (9)
51:20 (9) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 52:02 | 52:02 (10)
52:02 (10) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 54:38 | 54:38 (11)
54:38 (11) |
Bill Jones | RR A | 55:36 | 55:36 (12)
55:36 (12) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 56:46 | 56:46 (13)
56:46 (13) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 58:43 | 58:43 (14)
58:43 (14) |
Andrew Cumming Thom | PO A | 59:00 | 59:00 (15)
59:00 (15) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 64:56 | 64:56 (16)
64:56 (16) |
Roy Meuronen | BS A | 67:22 | 67:22 (17)
67:22 (17) |
John Sutton | RR A | 70:37 | 70:37 (18)
70:37 (18) |
Robert Peters | AO A | 75:00 | 75:00 (19)
75:00 (19) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 79:00 | 79:00 (20)
79:00 (20) |
John Harding | PO A | 85:20 | 85:20 (21)
85:20 (21) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 86:30 | 86:30 (22)
86:30 (22) |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 104:00 | 104:00 (23)
104:00 (23) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 42:01 | 42:01 (1)
42:01 (1) |
Toni Brown | . | 47:00 | 47:00 (2)
47:00 (2) |
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 51:39 | 51:39 (3)
51:39 (3) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 53:10 | 53:10 (4)
53:10 (4) |
Sue Key | MF V | 60:00 | 60:00 (5)
60:00 (5) |
Cassandra Spencer | 75:00 | 75:00 (6)
75:00 (6) | |
Chris Bee | 93:00 | 93:00 (7)
93:00 (7) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 29:48 | 29:48 (1)
29:48 (1) |
Anthony Powell | BS A | 36:05 | 36:05 (2)
36:05 (2) |
David Jenkins | BS A | 42:50 | 42:50 (3)
42:50 (3) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 43:14 | 43:14 (4)
43:14 (4) |
Alan Sargeant | BS A | 51:02 | 51:02 (5)
51:02 (5) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 53:26 | 53:26 (6)
53:26 (6) |
John Suominen | WE A | 54:03 | 54:03 (7)
54:03 (7) |
Mike McAuliffe | PO A | 61:07 | 61:07 (8)
61:07 (8) |
Robert Mouatt | RR A | 75:01 | 75:01 (9)
75:01 (9) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Felicity Zambo | . | 45:36 | 45:36 (1)
45:36 (1) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Justine Kennedy | 56:00 | 56:00 (1)
56:00 (1) | |
Kay Grzadka | PO A | 56:44 | 56:44 (2)
56:44 (2) |
Barbara Martin | PO A | 60:55 | 60:55 (3)
60:55 (3) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | 76:00 | 76:00 (4)
76:00 (4) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime