Wednesday, 15 July 2020
Total Entries: 53
Total Participants: 57
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Paul de Jongh | BS A | 25:41 | 25:41 (1)
25:41 (1) |
Entries: 20
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 28:51 | 28:51 (1)
28:51 (1) |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 38:01 | 38:01 (2)
38:01 (2) |
Stephen Still | AO A | 42:08 | 42:08 (3)
42:08 (3) |
John Scown | AO A | 42:45 | 42:45 (4)
42:45 (4) |
David Poland | BS A | 43:32 | 43:32 (5)
43:32 (5) |
Bill Jones | RR A | 48:23 | 48:23 (6)
48:23 (6) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 49:50 | 49:50 (7)
49:50 (7) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 49:53 | 49:53 (8)
49:53 (8) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 53:04 | 53:04 (9)
53:04 (9) |
Dean Kenneally | RR A | 54:11 | 54:11 (10)
54:11 (10) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 54:45 | 54:45 (11)
54:45 (11) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 55:45 | 55:45 (12)
55:45 (12) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 58:46 | 58:46 (13)
58:46 (13) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 59:26 | 59:26 (14)
59:26 (14) |
Hugh Moore | RR A | 60:03 | 60:03 (15)
60:03 (15) |
David Hogg | PO A | 60:07 | 60:07 (16)
60:07 (16) |
John Sutton | RR A | 68:41 | 68:41 (17)
68:41 (17) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 68:47 | 68:47 (18)
68:47 (18) |
Stephen Goggs | RR A | 90:05 | 90:05 (19)
90:05 (19) |
Wayne Gregson | RR A | DNF | 0:08
0:08 |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 47:29 | 47:29 (1)
47:29 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 51:32 | 51:32 (2)
51:32 (2) |
Toni Brown | BS A | 63:00 | 63:00 (3)
63:00 (3) |
Colleen Mock | PO A | 77:00 | 77:00 (4)
77:00 (4) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shaun McCabe / Lauren McCabe / Milly McCabe | . | 70:18 | 70:18 (1)
70:18 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alex Ricks | RR A | 38:13 | 38:13 (1)
38:13 (1) |
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Chris Andersen | BS A | 27:12 | 27:12 (1)
27:12 (1) |
David Jenkins | BS A | 33:11 | 33:11 (2)
33:11 (2) |
Robert Allison | RR A | 33:44 | 33:44 (3)
33:44 (3) |
Merv Bendle | DR V | 36:51 | 36:51 (4)
36:51 (4) |
Craig George | 45:29 | 45:29 (5)
45:29 (5) | |
Conor Bendle | AO A | 46:50 | 46:50 (6)
46:50 (6) |
John Suominen | WE A | 47:20 | 47:20 (7)
47:20 (7) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 48:55 | 48:55 (8)
48:55 (8) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 49:03 | 49:03 (9)
49:03 (9) |
Roy Meuronen | BS A | 49:42 | 49:42 (10)
49:42 (10) |
John Harding | PO A | 53:44 | 53:44 (11)
53:44 (11) |
Terry Donohoe | 58:35 | 58:35 (12)
58:35 (12) | |
Eino Meuronen | BS A | DNF | 0:01
0:01 |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aoife Rothery | RR A | 29:27 | 29:27 (1)
29:27 (1) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 29:56 | 29:56 (1)
29:56 (1) |
Judy Allison | RR A | 48:25 | 48:25 (2)
48:25 (2) |
Sue Paice | PO A | 49:20 | 49:20 (3)
49:20 (3) |
Kay Grzadka | PO A | 49:26 | 49:26 (4)
49:26 (4) |
Chris Bendle | DR V | 52:00 | 52:00 (5)
52:00 (5) |
Edwina Mulhearn | RR A | 57:00 | 57:00 (6)
57:00 (6) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | 70:00 | 70:00 (7)
70:00 (7) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Andersen | BS A | 40:00 | 40:00 (1)
40:00 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pauli Piiroinen | BS A | 27:30 | 27:30 (1)
27:30 (1) |
Robert Mouatt | RR A | 42:33 | 42:33 (2)
42:33 (2) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth Andersen | BS A | 40:00 | 40:00 (1)
40:00 (1) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Mitchell / Eden Mitchell / Kai Mitchell | . | 28:00 | 28:00 (1)
28:00 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime