Wednesday, 08 July 2020
Total Entries: 48
Total Participants: 54
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 38:53 | 38:53 (1)
38:53 (1) |
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 40:35 | 40:35 (2)
40:35 (2) |
Pauli Piiroinen | BS A | 94:15 | 94:15 (3)
94:15 (3) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alex Ricks | RR A | DNF | - - |
Entries: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 36:05 | 36:05 (1)
36:05 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 40:32 | 40:32 (2)
40:32 (2) |
Nathan Guinness | PO A | 42:00 | 42:00 (3)
42:00 (3) |
Samuel Wilson | RR A | 49:17 | 49:17 (4)
49:17 (4) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 51:03 | 51:03 (5)
51:03 (5) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 54:39 | 54:39 (6)
54:39 (6) |
Stephen Goggs | RR A | 55:10 | 55:10 (7)
55:10 (7) |
Dean Kenneally | RR A | 61:20 | 61:20 (8)
61:20 (8) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 62:54 | 62:54 (9)
62:54 (9) |
David Hogg | PO A | 76:02 | 76:02 (10)
76:02 (10) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 84:23 | 84:23 (11)
84:23 (11) |
John Sutton | RR A | 90:30 | 90:30 (12)
90:30 (12) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | DNF | - - |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | DNF | - - |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 48:02 | 48:02 (1)
48:02 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 62:38 | 62:38 (2)
62:38 (2) |
Sue Garr | PO A | 71:00 | 71:00 (3)
71:00 (3) |
Melissa Clarke | DNF | - - |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aidan Guinness | PO A | 39:46 | 39:46 (1)
39:46 (1) |
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Bourne | AO A | 20:27 | 20:27 (1)
20:27 (1) |
Craig George | 33:55 | 33:55 (2)
33:55 (2) | |
Robert Allison | RR A | 38:24 | 38:24 (3)
38:24 (3) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 39:57 | 39:57 (4)
39:57 (4) |
Hannu Mannering | BS A | 40:58 | 40:58 (5)
40:58 (5) |
Conor Bendle | AO A | 49:30 | 49:30 (6)
49:30 (6) |
Merv Bendle | DR V | 51:17 | 51:17 (7)
51:17 (7) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 54:24 | 54:24 (8)
54:24 (8) |
Terry Donohoe | 54:27 | 54:27 (9)
54:27 (9) | |
John Harding | PO A | 57:01 | 57:01 (10)
57:01 (10) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 57:05 | 57:05 (11)
57:05 (11) |
John Suominen | WE A | 58:10 | 58:10 (12)
58:10 (12) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 59:16 | 59:16 (13)
59:16 (13) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Judy Allison | RR A | 46:25 | 46:25 (1)
46:25 (1) |
Shannan Forrest | PO A | 50:11 | 50:11 (2)
50:11 (2) |
Sue Paice | PO A | 51:15 | 51:15 (3)
51:15 (3) |
Jane Saye | AO A | 66:05 | 66:05 (4)
66:05 (4) |
Edwina Mulhearn | RR A | 67:20 | 67:20 (5)
67:20 (5) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | 87:00 | 87:00 (6)
87:00 (6) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Chris Bendle | DR V | 50:00 | 50:00 (1)
50:00 (1) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sam McCabe | 18:00 | 18:00 (1)
18:00 (1) | |
Millie McCabe | 18:00 | 18:00 (1)
18:00 (1) | |
Shaun McCabe | 18:00 | 18:00 (1)
18:00 (1) |
Entries: 4
Participants: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Donald | BS A | 34:11 | 34:11 (1)
34:11 (1) |
Joshua Mansell | BS A | 34:11 | 34:11 (1)
34:11 (1) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 40:00 | 40:00 (2)
40:00 (2) |
Ben Mansell | BS A | 40:00 | 40:00 (2)
40:00 (2) |
Jarrah Bourne | AO A | 46:00 | 46:00 (3)
46:00 (3) |
Mark Bourne | AO A | 46:00 | 46:00 (3)
46:00 (3) |
Peter Mitchell | 52:00 | 52:00 (4)
52:00 (4) | |
Eden Mitchell | 52:00 | 52:00 (4)
52:00 (4) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime