Date Club Event Results Feedback
09-Aug-20 Cancelled - COVID 19 / ACT and NSW Ski-O Championships feedback
08-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, The Pinnacle - Event B feedback
08-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, The Pinnacle - Event A results feedback
05-Aug-20 ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill results feedback
02-Aug-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, Tuggeranong Hill results feedback
01-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Mt Taylor - Event A results feedback
29-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North results feedback
26-Jul-20 ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park results feedback
25-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park - Event A results feedback
22-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill results feedback
19-Jul-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1, Isaacs Ridge results feedback
18-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums - Event A results feedback
15-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park results feedback
12-Jul-20 ACT MTBO Series #2: Majura Pines results feedback
08-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills results feedback
05-Jul-20 ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School results feedback
23-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Red Hill results feedback
22-Mar-20 ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School results feedback
18-Mar-20 ACT Night Championships: Cooleman Ridge results feedback
16-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Waramanga-Fisher results feedback
15-Mar-20 ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School results feedback
14-Mar-20 ACT MTBO Series #1: Bruce Ridge results feedback
12-Mar-20 SC-ORE #1: Lyneham Primary School results feedback
09-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Googong results feedback
04-Mar-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill results feedback
02-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Aranda-Bruce results feedback
01-Mar-20 ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool results feedback
26-Feb-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford College results feedback
24-Feb-20 ACT Street Series: Macgregor results feedback
23-Feb-20 ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School results feedback
19-Feb-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park results feedback
17-Feb-20 ACT Street Series: Wanniassa results feedback
16-Feb-20 ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices results feedback
12-Feb-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Red Hill results feedback
10-Feb-20 ACT Street Series: Holder results feedback
09-Feb-20 ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park results feedback
05-Feb-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain results feedback
03-Feb-20 ACT Street Series: Curtin results feedback
02-Feb-20 ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School results feedback
27-Jan-20 ACT Street Series: Bruce results feedback
20-Jan-20 ACT Street Series: Karabar/Queanbeyan results feedback
19-Jan-20 ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School results feedback
13-Jan-20 ACT Street Series: Chifley results feedback
12-Jan-20 ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore results feedback
16-Dec-19 ACT Street Series: Parkes results feedback
11-Dec-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums results feedback
09-Dec-19 ACT Street Series: Hawker results feedback
04-Dec-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7 & Map Mates #4: Campbell Parklands results feedback
02-Dec-19 ACT Street Series: Cook results feedback
27-Nov-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Barrenjoey results feedback
27-Nov-19 ACT Primary School Championships results feedback
25-Nov-19 ACT Street Series: Lyneham results feedback
20-Nov-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor results feedback
18-Nov-19 ACT Street Series: Scullin-Page results feedback
17-Nov-19 ACT MTBO Series #3: Uriarra Forest results feedback
14-Nov-19 SC-ORE #4: St Joseph's Primary School results feedback
13-Nov-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park results feedback
11-Nov-19 ACT Street Series: Yarralumla results feedback
07-Nov-19 SC-ORE #3: Turner Primary School results feedback
06-Nov-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #1: Remembrance Park results feedback
04-Nov-19 ACT Street Series: Weetangera results feedback
31-Oct-19 SC-ORE #2: Ainslie Primary School results feedback
30-Oct-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates Welcome: Ginninderra Creek results feedback
28-Oct-19 ACT Street Series: Deakin results feedback
24-Oct-19 SC-ORE #1: St Thomas More's Primary School results feedback
23-Oct-19 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge results feedback
21-Oct-19 ACT Street Series: Barton-Kingston results feedback
20-Oct-19 ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest results feedback
19-Oct-19 ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Kowen Forest results feedback
18-Oct-19 ACT MTBO Mass Start Championships: East Stromlo via Arboretum results feedback
14-Oct-19 ACT Street Series: Downer results feedback
07-Oct-19 ACT Street Series: Duffy results feedback
06-Oct-19 Oceania 2019 - Event 8 Oceania Middle Distance Championships results feedback
05-Oct-19 Oceania 2019 - Event 7 Oceania Long Distance Championships results feedback
03-Oct-19 Oceania 2019 - Event 6a Australian Schools Relay Championships results feedback
02-Oct-19 Oceania 2019 - Event 5a Australian Schools Long Distance Championships results feedback
01-Oct-19 Oceania 2019 - Event 4a Australian Schools Sprint Championships results feedback
01-Oct-19 Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry results feedback
29-Sep-19 Oceania 2019 - Event 2 Australian Long Distance Championships results feedback
28-Sep-19 Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering Champs results feedback
23-Sep-19 ACT Street Series: Florey results feedback
16-Sep-19 ACT Street Series: Chifley results feedback
11-Sep-19 ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain North results feedback
09-Sep-19 ACT Street Series: Hackett results feedback
04-Sep-19 ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Parklands results feedback
02-Sep-19 ACT Street Series: Curtin results feedback
01-Sep-19 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Slap Up Creek results feedback
31-Aug-19 ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Wee Jasper results feedback
28-Aug-19 ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park results feedback
24-Aug-19 ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Isaacs Ridge results feedback
21-Aug-19 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North results feedback
17-Aug-19 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13, Red Hill results feedback
14-Aug-19 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor results feedback
11-Aug-19 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships results feedback
10-Aug-19 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Canberra Girls Grammar School results feedback
Refresh data
Close Menu