Twilight Series #9, 2019-12-18

SeriesTwilight Series
MapMt Ainslie North
ClubBushflyers
Event Organiserchris anderson
Course PlannerRoss Stewart


Twilight Series #10, 2020-01-29

SeriesTwilight Series
MapBruce Ridge
ClubRed Roos
Course PlannerBill Jones


Twilight Series #11, 2020-02-05

SeriesTwilight Series
MapBlack Mountain
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerElla Cuthbert and Elin Erne


Twilight Series #12, 2020-02-12

SeriesTwilight Series
MapRed Hill
ClubRed Roos


Twilight Series #13, 2020-02-19

SeriesTwilight Series
MapStromlo Forest Park
ClubParawanga
Event OrganiserMike Radajewski
Course PlannerOwen Radajewski


Twilight Series #14, 2020-02-26

SeriesTwilight Series
MapRadford College
ClubBushflyers


Twilight Series #15, 2020-03-04

SeriesTwilight Series
MapOakey Hill
ClubBushflyers
Course PlannerNatalie Miller


Classic Series: Mongarlowe Weekend, 2020-03-28

SeriesClassics Series
MapCharleys Forest
ClubBushflyers


ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, 2020-04-04

SeriesClassics Series
MapADFA
ClubParawanga


ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #2, 2020-04-05

SeriesClassics Series
MapNimmitabel
ClubBushflyers


Metro Series: Junior League #1, 2020-05-02

SeriesMetro Series
MapWeston Park
ClubBushflyers


Classic Series: Teams Event, 2020-05-03

SeriesClassics Series
MapMt Majura West
ClubAbominable O-Men


Metro Series: Junior League #2, 2020-05-09

SeriesMetro Series
MapMt Ainslie North
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerJon Glanville
Course ControllerColleen Mock


Classic Series: NOL, ACT League #5, 2020-05-16

SeriesClassics Series
MapBroulee Dunes
ClubRed Roos


Classic Series: NOL, ACT League #6, 2020-05-17

SeriesClassics Series
MapEurobodalla Regional Botanic Gardens
ClubRed Roos


Metro Series: Junior League #3, 2020-05-23

SeriesMetro Series
MapNarrabundah Hill
ClubWeston Emus


Metro Series: Junior League #4, 2020-05-30

SeriesMetro Series
MapThe Pinnacle
ClubBushflyers


Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, 2020-05-31

SeriesClassics Series
MapAwoonga
ClubRed Roos


Metro Series: Junior League #5, 2020-06-13

SeriesMetro Series
MapBruce CIT
ClubBushflyers


Metro Series: Junior League #6, 2020-06-20

SeriesMetro Series
MapRemembrance Park
ClubAbominable O-Men


Classic Series: ACT League #8, 2020-06-21

SeriesClassics Series
MapGlendale
ClubBushflyers


Metro Series: Junior League #7, 2020-06-27

SeriesMetro Series
ClubRed Roos


Classic Series: ACT League #9, 2020-06-28

SeriesClassics Series
MapTidbinbilla
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerDarryl Erbacher


Metro Series: Junior League #8, 2020-07-04

SeriesMetro Series
MapAranda Snowgums
ClubRed Roos


Metro Series: Junior League #9, 2020-07-25

SeriesMetro Series
MapNational Arboretum
ClubBushflyers


Metro Series: Junior League #10, 2020-08-01

SeriesMetro Series
MapMt Taylor
ClubRed Roos


Classic Series: ACT League #10, 2020-08-02

SeriesClassics Series
MapTuggeranong Hill
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerTate Needham


Metro Series: Junior League #11, 2020-08-08

SeriesMetro Series
MapRed Hill


Metro Series: Junior League #12, 2020-08-15

SeriesMetro Series
MapCottermouth
ClubParawanga


Metro Series: Junior League #13, 2020-08-29

SeriesMetro Series
MapFarrer Ridge
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerJill Walker
Course ControllerPhil Walker


Metro Series: Junior League #14, 2020-09-05

SeriesMetro Series
MapCampbell Park
ClubBushflyers


Close Menu