Classic Series: Haig Park, 2019-03-24

SeriesClassics Series
MapHaig Park
ClubParawanga
Event OrganiserDavid Hogg
Course ControllerDavid Hogg


Classic Series: ACT League #3, 2019-04-07

SeriesClassics Series
MapBadja
ClubParawanga
Event OrganiserSue Garr
Course PlannerJon Glanville
Course ControllerAndrew Cumming Thom


Metro Series: Junior League #1, 2019-05-04

SeriesMetro Series
MapWeston Park
ClubBushflyers
Event OrganiserValerie Barker


Metro Series: Junior League #2, 2019-05-11

SeriesMetro Series
MapCottermouth
ClubRed Roos
Event OrganiserTate Needham
Course PlannerMark Gregson


Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, 2019-05-12

SeriesClassics Series
MapNarrabundah Hill
ClubAbominable O-Men


Metro Series: Junior League #3, 2019-05-18

SeriesMetro Series
MapMt Ainslie North
ClubBushflyers
Course PlannerSilke Speier


Metro Series: Junior League #4, 2019-05-25

SeriesMetro Series
MapCampbell Park
ClubParawanga
Event OrganiserTim Cox
Course PlannerJon Glanville
Course ControllerColleen Mock


MTBO Series #2, 2019-05-26

SeriesMTBO


Metro Series: Junior League #5, 2019-06-01

SeriesMetro Series
MapAranda Snowgums
ClubAbominable O-Men


Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, 2019-06-02

SeriesClassics Series
MapMt Jerrabomberra
ClubRed Roos
Course PlannerAlex Ricks and Jon Ricks
Event ControllerBob Allison
Course ControllerBob Allison


Metro Series: Junior League #6, 2019-06-15

SeriesMetro Series
MapFarrer Ridge
ClubWeston Emus


Metro Series: Junior League #7, 2019-06-22

SeriesMetro Series
MapBlack Mountain
ClubRed Roos
Event OrganiserBill and Kerryne Jones
Course PlannerCath Chalmers


Classic Series: ACT League #7, 2019-06-23

SeriesClassics Series
MapKowen
ClubBushflyers
Course PlannerRoss Stewart


Metro Series: Junior League #8, 2019-06-29

SeriesMetro Series
MapNarrabundah Hill
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerTim Cox
Course ControllerIan Elz


Metro Series: Junior League #9, 2019-07-06

SeriesMetro Series
MapStromlo West
ClubParawanga
Event OrganiserMike Radajewski
Course PlannerOwen Radajewski
Course ControllerDavid Hogg


Classic Series: ACT League #8, 2019-07-21

SeriesClassics Series
MapTidbinbilla
ClubParawanga
Event OrganiserJill Walker
Course ControllerPhil Walker


Metro Series: Junior League #10, 2019-07-27

SeriesMetro Series
MapUniversity of Canberra
ClubBushflyers
Course PlannerDavid Stocks


Metro Series: Junior League #11, 2019-08-03

SeriesMetro Series
MapThe Pinnacle
ClubBushflyers


Classic Series: ACT League #9, 2019-08-04

SeriesClassics Series
MapAwoonga
ClubRed Roos
Course PlannerHugh Moore
Event ControllerDarryl Erbacher
Course ControllerDarryl Erbacher


Metro Series: Junior League #12, 2019-08-10

SeriesMetro Series
MapCanberra Girls Grammar School
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerElla Cuthbert


ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships, 2019-08-11

SeriesOther


Metro Series: Junior League #13, 2019-08-17

SeriesMetro Series
MapRed Hill
ClubRed Roos
Event OrganiserAaron Kooymans
Course PlannerLen Minty and Rebbeca Minty


Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, 2019-08-24

SeriesMetro Series
MapWanniassa Hills
ClubParawanga
Event OrganiserAna Herceg
Course PlannerTara Melhuish


ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, 2019-08-31

SeriesClassics Series
MapWee Jasper
ClubBushflyers
Course PlannerDarryl Erbacher
Event ControllerDavid Hogg


ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, 2019-09-01

SeriesClassics Series
MapSlap Up Creek
ClubParawanga
Course PlannerRohan Hyslop
Event ControllerKeith Fifield


MTBO Series #3, 2019-09-08

SeriesMTBO


ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships, 2019-10-19

SeriesMTBO


ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships, 2019-10-20

SeriesMTBO


Close Menu